standing folding screen bulletin notice screen board divider pin board

Share on:


Price:RUB 78.69 - RUB 3,934.46
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:

  • add to wishlist

Product Overview

Description

 

standing folding screen bulletin notice screen board divider pin board

 Zhongjia Screenmoderationstafel-grau-rollen-beidseitig-_3_moderationstafel-grau-rollen-beidseitig-_4_
Product Description

  

 

.jpg 

60*90cm22*64*95cm1PCSGW:15KG/1PC/CTN NW:14KG/1PCS

 1.Materials:aluminum;

2.Type:straight and corved frame ;

3.Usage:widely used in exhition . folding screen

 

 

 

 
Company Information

QQ20140103131142.jpg  

The competitive advantage of product line:

Our products mainly sold to Europe. OEM and ODM are welcome.

Production Capacity:

Product Line NameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Board, School FurnitureWhite Board 10,000 Pieces / Month, Flipchart Easel 3,000 Pieces / Month, Bulletin Board 5,000 Pieces / Month, Advertising Equipment 3,000 Pieces / Month, School Desk and Chairs 2,000 Sets / MonthWhite Board 80,000 Pieces, Flipchart Easel 20,000 Pieces, Bulletin Board 30,000 Pieces, Advertising Equipment 20,000 Pieces, School Desk and Chairs 10,000 Sets

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 500,00016.34
South AmericaUSD 30,0000.98
AfricaUSD 150,0004.9
Mid EastUSD 200,0006.54
Eastern AsiaUSD 60,0001.96
Western EuropeUSD 1,000,00032.68
Northern EuropeUSD 20,0000.65
Southern EuropeUSD 100,0003.27
Domestic MarketUSD 1,000,00032.68

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Sawing MachineMJ6128Z15.0Acceptable
Gluing MachineJS-0225.0Acceptable
Pressing MachineCC-01513.0Acceptable
Bending Machine 1Zhouyu113.0Acceptable
Shearing MachineQ11113.0Acceptable
Spraying MachineNo Information15.0Acceptable
Cutting MachineNo Information113.0Acceptable
Bending Machine 2No Information113.0Acceptable
Drilling MachineNo Information213.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Thickness TesterDT-15612.0Acceptable

Production Flow:

  •  
    Sawing
  •  
    Gluing
  •  
    Assembly
  •  
    Packing 1
  •  
    Shearing
  •  
    Welding
  •  
    Pickling
  •  
    Spraying
  •  
    Jointing
 
 
Real Case for Lower MOQ:
Products NameMOQ(in the last 12month)
White Board1,000 Pieces
Flipchart Easel300 Pieces
Bulletin Board500 Pieces
Advertising Equipment200 Pieces
School Desk and Chairs200 Sets

Real Case for Large Contract:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)
Confidentialconfidential

Short Lead Time:

Products NameOrder(in the last 12month)Shortest Lead Time
White Board1,000 Pieces30 Days
Flipchart Easel300 Pieces30 Days
Bulletin Board500 Pieces30 Days
Advertising Equipment200 Pieces30 Days
School Desk and Chairs200 Sets30 Days

Testing Report:

Report PictureReport NameReport ByProduct Name & Model No.Report Date
Test ReportJiangyin Product Quality Supervision and Testing InstituteMetal Writing Board & 4000*12002013/10/21

 

 

 
Packaging & Shipping

.jpg

0.0301 s.