Provide high quality research reagent COA Coenzyme A hydrate CAS 85-61-0

Share on:


Price:RUB 879.87
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description

1Product Description

Grouping Enzyme
Keywords

Coenzyme A hydrate

Brand NJDULY
Model  E0075-1
Place of Origin Nanjing, China (Mainland)
Payment T/T
Port Shanghai
Supply Capacity 1 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packing 25 Milligram/piece
Other packaging please consult customer service
To Find Out More, Click Here

 

English Name: coenzyme a hydrate

Other name: coenzyme A; 4-aminopyrimididazole

CAS No.: 85-61-0

C21H36N7O16P3S· xH2O =767.53

Level: cell culture tested

Source: yeast

Content: ≥ 85%

Moisture content: ≤ 10.5%

Properties: white or yellowish powder. Soluble in water or normal saline, water solubility: 50mg / ml, insoluble in acetone, ethanol, ether. Special mercaptan odor

Purpose: biochemical research. Important factors regulating metabolism of sugar, fat and protein

Storage: - 20 ℃Test ReportA_.jpg23

Company Information

Nanjing Duly Biotech Co.,Ltd 

has been established for 11 years. It  is mainly engaded in biological and chemical reagents,including enzyme reagents, proteins, nucleic acids, pigments, amino acids, vitamins,carbohydrates, buffers, surfactants,culture media and Separation of materials and kits.There are more than 10,000 products in total.

 

Our company’s aim is to provide customers with the best quality products and the most intimate service.Personnel has been trained; every batch of material is checked; each procedure guarantees the quality; every bag of our products is top grade;service is thoughtful all the time.The quality, colors and forms of our products have reached a high level in related chemical industry, which relies on characteristic and advanced processing technology and it has gained a high and reliable reputation from customers at both quality and services.

Our Services

 4

Certificates

FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2009.

Q2:How to contact with us?
Answer:Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.

Q3:Can you give me a discount price?
Answer:Surely,It depend on your qty.

Q4: How can i get a sample?

Answer:Free sample is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you dudect from your order in future.

Q5:What are the main categories of products sold by the company?

Answer: It  is mainly engaded in biological and chemical reagents,including enzyme reagents, proteins, antibiotics, plant hormones, nucleic acids, pigments, amino acids, vitamins, carbohydrates, buffers, surfactants, culture media and Separation of materials and kits.

Q6:Is the company mainly engaged in small packaging or large packaging?

Answer: Mainly do small packaging reagents, large packaging also do, specific can ask customer service personnel.

Our team

 

0.0128 s.