Copier Black and Color Bulk toner powder factory price refill toner powder for Ricoh Konica Minolta Xerox Toshiba Sharp copier

Share on:


Price:RUB 614.85 - RUB 3,765.92
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description

Product Name
Universal CopierToner Powder 
Raw Matierials
imported from Japan
for Used in
Konica Minolta, Xerox, Ricoh, Toshiba, Canon, Sharp, Kyocera
Color
C/M/Y/K/
Specification
20kg, 1kg, 500g
Packing:
neuture packing/OEM
Payment Term:
Western Union,T/T, L/C, etc.
Quality Control:
5 strict testing process; ISO 9001, MSDS certifications
After-sale Service:
we guarantee the good quality, 1: 1 replacement for the defective goods
Feature of COMSTAR Bulk Toner

- High quality raw matierials imported from Japan, good fluidity, high transfer rate and less waste
- Particles is fine and uniform, Good darkness, no ghostin
- Each batch of toner under a large number of professional tests to ensure stable high quality
- Good compatibility, fast fixation, strong adsorption, clear resolution and strong layering
- Default neutral packing, we also provide customized packaging services

Black Toner Powder
factory direct sale, click to contact for better prices!
For Brand
Model
For Use In
Code
Konica Minolta
106A/105A/302A
Minolta Di183/152/181/200/250/251/350/351/1611/1811/2011
M01
TN-114/115
Bizhub 162/163/180/210/211/220/7616/7621/7622
M01
TN-101K
Konica 7115/7118 Bizhub7216/7218/7220
M01
205A/303A
Minolta Di 2010/2510/3010/3510
M01
TN-211
Bizhub 200/222/250/282
M01
TN-311
Bizhub 350/362
M01
TN-117/116
Bizhub 164//165/184/185/7718
M01
TN119/118
Bizhub 235/195/7723/7719/213/235
M02
TN-511 (HOT)
Bizhub 360/361/420/421/500/501
R03-2
TN-217/TN-414 (HOT)
Bizhub 223/283/287 Bizhub 423/363/411
R03-2
TN-222
Bizhub205I/206/216/226/246
R03-2
TN-225
Bizhub306i/266i/246i/226i
R03-2
TN-323 (NEW)
Bizhub 227/287/367/7528 (8.5% developer needed)
R03-2
Ricoh
1220D/1250D
Aficio1013/1015/1018/1113/1115P
M01
1230D/MP1610
Aficio 2015/2018/2020 MP1610/MP1800/MP2000
M01
2220D/MP2500
Aficio 1022/1027/1032/2032/2027 MP2500//3025/3030/301
M01
6110D/6210D (HOT)
Aficio 1075/1060/2051/2060/2075 MP5500/6500/7500/8000
R03-1
3205D
Aficio 1035/1045
M01
3100D/3200D
Aficio 340/345/350/355/450/455
M01
3110D/3210D
Aficio 2035e/2045e/3035/3045
M01
2501/2014
MP2014/1813L/3350/3351/3352
R14
MP3554/6054 (HOT)
MP2554/3054/3554/4054/5054/6054
R03-2
4500/5000 (HOT)
MP4000/4500/5000/4001/4501/5001/5002
R03-2
SHARP
AR-201ST/203ST/204ST
AR163/N/201/N/206/N/M160/M205/M209/1818/1820
SH01
AR2818/2616/2618/2620/2718N/2820/N/2918/2921
SH01
AR-016/020
AR 5015/5015N/5020/5316/5320/5516/5520
SH01
AR-021/022
AR3818S/N3821S/N/D/4818S/D/3020D/4020D/M180D/M210D
SH01
AR-270NT/271ST/311ST
AM208/235/M236/M237/275/M276/M277/M256/257/316/317
SH01
AR-450NT/451ST
AR M280/M300/M350/M450/P350/P450/M310U
SH02-2
AR-330NT/400NT/500NT
AR250/280/281/285/286/335/336/405/501/505/507
SH02-2
AR-621NT/T/622ST
AR M550/620/700,MX550/620/700
R03-2
AL-100TD
AL1000/1200/1240/1250
SH01
AR-153ST/152NT/168NT
AR 151/152/155/158/158S/158F/158X/168/5012/5415
SH01
AR-208NT/209ST
AR A208/F/N,AR 208S/D/203E/M201
SH01
AL-103T
AL 1031-WH/1035-WH
SH01
MX-235CT
AR 1808S/2008D/2307D
SH01
MX500 (HOT)
MX282/283/362/423/503
R03-2
MX561 (NEW)
M3608/3658/4608/4658/5608/5658/M364N/365/464/456/565U
SH03
TOSHIBA
T-1640
e-Studio 163/165/166/167/203/205/206/207/237
M01
T-2320/2340/2840
e-Studio 200L/230/280/202L/232/280/282/203L/233/283
M01
T-2450
e-Studio 195/223/243/225/245
M01
T-1810
e-Studio 181/182/211/212/242
M01
T-1800
e-Studio 18
M01
T-1600
e-Studio 16/160/168/169/20
M01
T-2500
e-Studio 25/200/250/208/209/258/259
M01
T-2505C
e-Studio 2505/2505H/2505F
R03-2
T-2507C
e-Studio 2006/2306/2506/2307/2507/2309
R03-2
T-3500
e-Studio28/35/45/DP2800/3500/4500
R03-2
T-3520
e-Studio 350/450/352/352S/452/452S
R03-2
T-4520
e-Studio 353/453
R03-2
T-4530
e-Studio 205L/255/305/355/455
R03-2
T-4590/5070 (HOT)
e-Studio 260L/256/306/356/456/506
R03-2
T-2309 (HOT)
e-Studio 2809/2309/2803/2303/3008
R03-2
XEROX
CT200417
DocuCentre 286/236/336/205/2007/2055/3005/3007
SH01
CT201911
DocuCentre S1810/S2010/S2056/2060/S2110
M02
450i
DocuCentre 350I/450I/550I/3000/4000/5010
SH01
V 3065 (HOT)
DocuCentre 2060/3060/3065/4070/5070
X5
P355 (NEW)
P355 DocuPrint
M02-1
Samsung
MLT-D707L
MultiXpress SL-K2200/2200ND
SAM
Color Toner Powder/ Developer
For Brand
Model
For Use In
Kyocera Copier Toner
UC-1253
FS-C8025,8020,8525,8520(TK-895/TK-898)
TASKalfa 400,500,552ci (TK-855)/ 250,300ci (TK-860)
TASKalfa 2550,2551 (TK-8315/8325)
UC-1255
Kyocera TASKalfa 2552ci TK-8345
Kyocera TASKalfa 3252ci TK-8335
Kyocera TASKalfa 306ci,307ci TK-5195
Kyocera TASKalfa 356ci TK-5205
Kyocera TASKalfa 406ci TK-5215
Kyocera ECOSYS M8124cidn M8130cidn TK-8115
Kyocera ECOSYS M8224cidn M8230cidn TK-8148,8158
Kyocera Developer
UO-1256
TASKalfa 2552,3252,4052,5052ci (TK-8345/8335/8525/8515)
Ricoh Copier Toner
UC-1151
Rioch Afico MP C2030,2050,2530,2550
Rioch Afico MP C2500,3000
Rioch Afico MP C2800,3300
Rioch Afico MP C3500,4500
Ricoh Afico MP C2051,2551
Ricoh Afico MP C3001,3501
Ricoh Afico MP C3002,3502
Ricoh Afico SP C410,411,420
Rioch Afico CL4000
UC-1165
Ricoh Afico MP C4503,5503,6003
Ricoh Afico MP C4504,5504,6004
Ricoh Afico MP C2004,2504
Ricoh Afico MP C3004,3504
Ricoh Afico MP C2003,2503,2011
Ricoh Afico MP C3003,3503
Ricoh Afico MP C406ZSP
Ricoh Afico SP C430,431,440
Ricoh Afico SP C830,831
Ricoh Afico IM C2000,2500 (Under Testing)
Ricoh Afico IM C3000,3500 (Under Testing)
Ricoh Afico IM C3000,3500 (Under Testing)
Ricoh Developer
UO-1191
Ricoh Afico MP C2004,2504
Ricoh Afico MP C3004,3504
Ricoh Afico MP C2003,2503,2011
Ricoh Afico MP C3003,3503
Ricoh Afico MP C4503,5503,6003
Ricoh Afico MP C4504,5504,6004
Konica Minolta Copier Toner
UC-1053
Konica Minolta bizhub C224,284,364 (TN-321)
Konica Minolta bizhub C226,266 (TN-223)
Konica Minolta bizhub C220,280 (TN-216)
Konica Minolta bizhub C360 (TN-319)
Konica Minolta bizhub C227,287,367 (TN-221)
Konica Minolta bizhub C454,554 (TN-512)
Konica Minolta bizhub C258,308,368 (TN-324)
Konica Minolta bizhub C221,281 (TN-220)
Konica Minolta bizhub C7222,7226,256c (TN-224)
UC-1058
Konica Minolta bizhub C300i,360i,7130i (TN-328)
Konica Minolta bizhub C250i (TN-328)
Konica Minolta Developer
UO-1054
Konica minolta bizhub C224,284,364
Konica Minolta bizhub C452,552,652 Black
Konica Minolta bizhub C258,308,368
UO-1065
Konica Minolta bizhub C300i,360i,7130i (TN-328)
Konica Minolta bizhub C250i (TN-328)
Konica Minolta bizhub C450i,550i,650i (TN-626)
Canon Copier Toner
UC-1751
Canon iR-ADV C2020,2025,2030 NPG-52
Canon iR-ADV C2220,2225,2230 NPG-52
Canon iR-ADV C5030,5035 NPG-46
Canon iR-ADV C5045,5051 NPG-45
Canon iR-ADV C5250,5255 NPG-45
Canon iR-ADV C5235,5240 NPG-46
Canon iR-ADV C3320,3325,3330 NPG-67
Caonn iR-ADV C3520,3525,3530 NPG-67
Canon iR-ADV C3120,3125 NPG-67
Canon iR-ADV C3020,3025 NPG-67
UC-1752
Canon iR-ADV C250,350 NPG-65
Canon iR-ADV C3320,3325,3330 NPG-67
Caonn iR-ADV C3520,3525,3530 NPG-67
Canon iR-ADV C255,355,256,356 NPG-76
UC-1755
Canon iR-ADV C5535,5540,5550,5560 NPG-71
Canon Developer
UC-1754O
Canon iR-ADV C5030,5035
Canon iR-ADV C3320,3325,3330
Caonn iR-ADV C3520,3525,3530 NPG-67
Canon iR-ADV C5535,5540,5550,5560 NPG-71
Samsung Copier Toner
UC-7053
Samsung CLX-9201,9251,9301 (CLT-809)
Samsung CLX-9250,9258,9350,9358,9252 (CLT-606)
Samsung MultiXpress X4220RX,4250LX,4300LX (CLT-808)
Samsung SL-X3220NR,3280NR (CLT-804)
HP LaserJet Managed MFP E77822,77825,7780
UC-7060
Samsung SLX-7400,7500,7600 (CLT-806)
HP LaserJet Managed MFP E87640,87650,87660
Samsung Developer
UC-7057O
Samsung CLX-9201,9251,9301
Samsung MultiXpress X4220RX,4250LX,4300LX
Samsung SL-X3220NR,3280NR
Toshiba Copier Toner
UC-1654
Toshiba e-Studio 2000,2500AC FC-505
Toshiba e-Studio 2010,2510AC FC-415
Toshiba e-Studio 2505,3005,3505 FC-505
Toshiba e-Studio 2515,3015,3515 FC-415
Sharp Copier Toner
UC-1851
Sharp MX-2310,2616,3111,3116,2311,3112 MX-23
Sharp MX-2600,2601,3100,3101,4100,4101,5000,5001 MX-31
Sharp MX-2610,2615,2640,3110,3115,3140,3610,3640 MX-36
Sharp DX-2508NC,2008UC MX-25 (2017-3-1)
UC-1852
Sharp MX-3070,3570,4070,5070,6070 MX-60
Sharp MX-3050,3550,4050,5050,6050 MX-60
Sharp MX-C3081,3581,4081R MX-60
Xerox Copier Toner
UC-2056
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-IV C2270,3370,4470,5570
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-IV C2275,3373,3375,4475,5575
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-IV C4430
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-V C2275,3373,3375,4475,5575
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-V C3374,3376,4476,5576
Xerox WorkCentre 7425,7428,7435
Xerox WorkCentre 7525,7530,7535,7545,7556
Xerox WorkCentre 7830,7835,7845,7855
Fuji Xerox Docuprint C4000,5000,5005d
Lexmark C950 X950,952,954
Xerox Phaser 7800 Xerox 700i,700,770 Color C75,J75 (2017-3-1)
Xerox Color 550,560,570 Workcentre 7965,7975 (2017-3-1)
Xerox AltaLink C8030,8035,8045,8055
UC-2055
Fuji Xerox Docucolor 5065,5065II,6075II
Fuji Xerox DocuCenter C5540i,6550i,7550
Fuji Xerox DocuCenter-II C5400,6500,7500
Fuji Xerox DocuCenter-III C5500,6500,7600
Fuji Xerox Document Centre C250,360,450
Fuji Xerox Document Centre C240,320,400
Fuji Xerox Docucentre-III C2200,2205,3300,3305
Fuji Xerox Docucentre-III C3100,4100
Fuji Xerox Docuprint C4350
Xerox DocuColor 240,242,250,252,260
Xerox WorkCentre 7655,7665,7675,7755,7765,7775
Xerox Phaser 7760
Xerox Phaser 7760 Lemxark C935
UC-2073
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-IV C2260,2263,2265
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-V C2263,2265
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre SC2020
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre SC2022
Xerox VersaLink C7000
Xerox VersaLink C7020,025,7030
UC-2068
Fuji Xerox DocuCentre-VI C5571,4471,3371,3370,2271
Xerox VersaLink C8000,9000
Our Company
Headquartered in Guangzhou South China, Comstar is one of the world’s leading manufacturers and suppliers of consumables for duplicators. We have provided a wide range of inks, masters, toners, and spare parts for use in Riso, Ricoh, Duplo, Gestetner, Toshiba, Canon, Sharp, Xerox, Konica Minolta, and so on. We have served 1000+ companies and institutions over 50 countries and regions throughout the world. Factory was set up in 2013, since then we have employed more than 80 experienced talents to meet our clients’ diverse demands. We have a 15,000 square meters factory and obtain an annual production capacity of 1,000 tons of inks, 2,200,000 rolls of masters, and 460 tons of toner powder. What’ more, COMSTAR has been given 4 patents and a high-tech enterprise honor issued by the government. All of our products are produced under ISO9001 and MSDS standards. Because mass production cuts the cost, Comstar can maintain both outstanding quality and low price. To get more customers, COMSTAR is your best choice!
Exhibition
Our Service
1. Fast enquiry reply
2. OEM package available
3. Sample order available
4. Ontime cargo transport methods: DHL, FedEx, TNT, EMS, UPS, by air, by sea, by land
5. Cargo tracking service. We will track the cargo until you receive the goods
6. After-sale service. If you have any questions about the products, contact us anytime and we will solve the problem together.
FAQ
Q1. Are you a trading company or factory? A: Factory. We specialized in the field of toner/ink/master for more than 10 years. Q2. What are your terms of payment? A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shippment. Q3. What are your terms of delivery? A: FOB, CIF, EXW Q4. How about your delivery time? A: Generally, it will take 7 to 15 days after receiving your advance payment. The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order. Q5. Can you produce according to the samples? A: Yes, we can produce by your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures. Q6. What is your sample policy? A: We can supply the sample(specific items) if we have in stock, but the customers have to pay the shipping cost. Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery? A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery Q8: How do you make our business long-term and a good relationship? A:1. We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit ; 2. We respect and treat every customer as our friend. We do business sincerely and responsibly as we always do.

0.0369 s.