costom eva foam educational toy diy products

Share on:


Price:RUB 79.87
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:

Add to Cart

Product Overview

Description

Product Parameter
Product Type:
eva foam pad
Material:
EVA
Product feature:
ecofriendly
Thickness:
1mm - 100mm
MOQ:
500
Other name:
Eva lining environmental protection tasteless lining packaging groove custom made foam 
Colors:
Black,White, Grey,Red, Yellow,Green,pantone code color
Product size:
Custom
Good Product Recommendation
Company Profile
Dongguan Jinhui Packaging Materials Co., Ltd. was established in 2010 and has been engaged in the EVA industry for more than 20 years. It is a large-scale EVA plastic products enterprise integrating research, development, production and sales. The company mainly produces a variety of EVA sheets, coils, as well as hot and cold press forming, stamping, special-shaped processing, including sponge, XPE, IXPE, EPE, PE, PP, EVA and other materials. EVA products are divided into Class A, AB, B 38-75 degrees, high elasticity, various colors, fireproof, anti-static, environmental protection and shock absorption materials and other types. Our company's product specifications and types are diverse, and we can customize samples of various EVA products according to drawings and samples, die-cut various specifications and shapes, quality assurance, price concessions, punctual delivery, integrity first, customer first!
Our Advantages




Buyers Good Comments
Product Certificate
FAQ
Q:Are you trader or manufacturer. A:Yes, we 're a professional Chinese manufacturer more than 8years. Q:Can I get a sample before mass production? A:Yes, here physical sample, blank sample, similar samples are available here, depends on your requirements. Q:Where is your factory ? How can i visit your factory ? A:Our factory is located in Dongguan City,Guangdong Province,it near to Guangzhou airport,Shenzhen airport and HongKong airport. We can pick you up if you are in our city. Q:What is your terms of payment ? A:Cash, PayPal, T/T, Western Union, L/C and so on. Q:Can you help have a custom logo printed on the product? A:Yes, we can. We could do screen printing, heat transfer printing or embroidery on your products. Q:When can I get the quotation after sending the inquiry ? A:Quotation will be offered to you within 12 hours after receiving your inquiry.

0.0109 s.