Good Quality Brown Granular Functional Organic Columnar Fertilizer for Improve Soil Fertility

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



item
value
Classification
Biological Fertilizer
Other Names
Microbial fertilizer
Place of Origin
China
Shandong
Release Type
Slow
State
GRANULAR
Application
All the crops
Brand Name
CoreMgGreat
PH
8-10
Color
brown
Feature
Pure grain fermentation
Main ingredients
Corn protein
Feature 1
Easy to absorb
Feature 2
Aerobic anaerobic fermentation
Storage
Cool Dry Place
Product name
Microbial fertilizer
Packing
40KG/Bag






1、Soluble and efficient for pure grain fermentation
This product with high nutritional value, easy to decompose using the base organic foods: soybean meal, corn germ meal, and corn protein, adopting many levels of aerobic, anaerobic BYM flora joint fermentation technology, rich in sugars, amino acids, nucleotides, low poly enzymes such as variety, large Numbers of small molecules and humus carbon product particle dispersion is good, easy to absorb.
2、Nutrition comprehensive formulation science
This product is a collection of organic matter, biological bacteria, large and medium trace organic elements and plant hydrolyzed eggs , White in one, each component functional, at the same time complementary mutual benefit, strengthen the effect, so as to achieve,To not only promote growth, enhance stress resistance, but also optimize the rhizosphere, improve the comprehensive effect of soil.
Scope of application: This product is widely used in all kinds of crops, especially for high-grade high-quality fruits and vegetables.
Usage: ditch application, acupoint application, or spread application can be.








Lilihui formally enters the capital market and opens the door to future glory! Qingdao Lilihui Biotechnology Co., Ltd.,established on September 7, 2012, is a high-tech enterprise specializing in research and development, production and sales of new fertilizers such as microbial agents, bio-organic fertilizers, stable compound fertilizers, soil conditioners and blended fertilizers. After unremitting efforts and progress, it has become a professional new fertilizer production enterprise. The company is located in Laixi, Qingdao, a beautiful coastal city, with a registered capital of 30.54 million yuan. The equipment of
Phase I project produces 350,000 tons of compound fertilizer, 200,000 tons of organic fertilizer and 100,000 tons of biological fertilizer annually. It is a large-scale fertilizer production enterprise planned by Qingdao Municipal Government. Since its inception, the company has been adhering to the service concept of "serving agriculture, benefiting the country and benefiting the people" with the goal of developing efficient agriculture, striving to create a new type of fertilizer with environmental protection and high efficiency in China. Production of four series of more than 30 kinds of products, products sell well in many
provinces, cities and regions across the country. Especially in the aspect of fruit tree fertilizer, after continuous efforts, Lilihui Scientific Research Group has applied a number of national patented technologies to fertilizer production, and has played a significant role in agricultural production quality, root growth and soil remediation. Won high praise from farmers' friends! Force force


















0.0115 s.