High Quality Good Price wax melts clamshell packaging polypropylene/polypropylene plant cover nonwoven fabric/polypropylen filz

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Products Description


Product Name: Polypropylene
Other Name: PP
CAS No.: 9003-07-0
MF: (C3H6)n
Place of Origin: Inner Mongolia, China.
Brand Name: PULIS


Product Parameter


Item
Value
Place of Origin
China

Inner Mongolia
Brand Name
PULIS
Model Number
Polypropylene/PP
Appearance
Granule
CAS NO
9003-07-0
Application
Home applicances, Automotive and New Energy industries
Melting Point
164-170 Degree
Tensile Strength
(41~50)MPa


Product Disply




Related Product Links




Company Profile




PULIS CHEMICAL With the advantage in geographical location, professional knowledge, sophisticated equipments, excellent products quality and high quality service, Inner Mongolia Pulis Chemical Co. Ltd is actually the professional manufacturer, reliable and stable supplier in China. Our company has been established in 2014, with the factory covering an area of about 70,000 square meters, more than 800 employees and annual capacity of 10 million tons. Our headquarter is located in Inner Mongolia, the north of China, near Beijing City and Tianjing Port. With the rapid development of manufacture, we have cooperated more than 20 factory branches across the country. Our main products are Calcium Carbide, pvc resins (SG1-SG8),fully-refined and semi-refined ParaffinWax, food grade and pharmaceutical grade Ethanol, industrial grade and pharmaceutical grade Isopropyl Alcohol, industrial grade Caustic Soda, Ferromanganese Iron, Ferrosilicon, Ethylene Glycol,Glycerinum, Lithium Carbonate, Lithium Hydroxide, detergent grade Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate, detergent grade Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid, and Melamine powder.
PULIS CHEMICAL also cooperate with China National Corporation, Sinopec, Qilu Petrochemical Company and some other state-owned groups. Products quality is the soul of an enterprise, so we strictly control the quality for all the customers. Our products have been widely sold to domestic andalso export to many other countries all over the world. Our products are very popular in the industry all the time, and we aim to become the main manufacturer and supplier in the chemical industry. With the first-class
quality and competitive prices, we sincerely expect to start well with you and keep a long-term cooperation. Together will we make a brighter future!






FAQ


Q1: Are you a manufacturer?
Answer: Yes, we are a manufacturer founded on 2014.

Q2: Which kind of payment terms do you accept?
Answer: For small order, you can pay by T/T, Western Union or Paypal. For nomal order by T/T or LC to our company account.

Q3: Can you give me a discount price?
Answer:Surely, It depends on your quantity.

Q4: How can I get a sample?
Answer: The samples are free, but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be returned to you or deduct from your bulk order in the future.

Q5: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?
Answer: You can get free samples for some products, you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests, we will manufacture the products according to your requests.

Q6: How do you treat quality complaint?
Answer: First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. In case there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.




0.0084 s.