2021 Professional and Durable Long Service Life Promoting Growth Peptides Growth Promoting Peptide for Ruminants

Share on:


Price:$10.20 - $14.06
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Products Description


Efficacy
Growth promoting,
Immunity enhancement
Reduce feed to meat ratio
Product name
Growth promoting peptide
Appliaction
Pigs, Poultry
Ingredient
Probiotic metabolites
Type
Feed grade peptide
Appearance
Brown powder
Grade
Feed grade
Package
1kg/bag, 25kg/barrel
Sample
Sample available
Dosage
500-700g/ton of full feed
Model number
GFD-1
Other name
Active peptide
Certification
ISO, GMP
Transportation
Whole supply chain
Shelf life
2 years




Company Profile




ZHENGZHOU JDZ BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD JDZ Biology Group founded in 1998 is a National High-tech Enterprise, specialize in developing, innovating and producing Veterinary Medicine, Feed Additives, Animal Nutrition products, and the affiliated factories manufacturing Feed Processing Machines. Headquarter is located in the center of China Zhengzhou City and the production base is located in the Provincial Level Industrial Zone with total investment over USD 15 billion, cover an area of over 85 acres. JDZ Biology Group posses JDZ Bio-Engineering Co, JDZ Bio-Technology Co and Progear Industrial Co. Particularly, JDZ is the China's unique enterprise which possess the production technology of bio-active peptide biological materials, and 18 production lines of Liquid Feed, Biological Feed, Feed Additives and Veterinary Medicine.
JDZ Biology firmly believe the quality is the foundation of survival and the origin of brands. For the quality control, JDZ introduce scientific management system constantly, the feed and additive production lines have passed ISO 9001:2015 quality system certification and veterinary medicine production lines have passed dual quality system certification of GMP and ISO 9001:2015. In order to ensure the first-class quality and improve quality continuously, JDZ have been devoting to strive for excellence in each process, operate precisely at each stage, and assign quality control to each position
.


Factory Photos




Certifications




Exhibition






Our Advantages




Packing & Shipping






Payment & Delivery






0.0123 s.