2021 New Hot Sale Unmanaged Gigabit 2 Optical 4 Electric Industrial Grade Switch

Share on:


Price:$48.00 - $52.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Product Name
Unmanaged Gigabit 2 Optical 4 Electric Industrial Grade Switch
Product Model
APT1104G2-A/B
Network Protocols
IEEE802.3 10BASE-T; IEEE802.3i 10Base-T;IEEE802.3u;100Base-TX/FX;
IEEE802.3ab ; IEEE802.3z ; IEEE802.3x; IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at
Fiber Media
Multi-mode: 2km; Single-mode: 20/40/60/80KM
Performance Specification
Bandwidth: 10Gbps
Packet Buffer Memory:1M
Packet Forwarding Rate:1488000pps/port
MAC Address Table: 8K
Forwarding Mode
Store-and-Forward
Twisted pair
10BASE-T:Cat3,4,5UTP(≤100meter) 100BASE-TX:Cat5orlaterUTP(≤100meter)
1000BASE-TX:Cat6orlaterUTP(≤100meter)
Protection
Lightening protection, IP40 protection
Power Supply
Input Voltage: DC12-48V/Terminal block
Working Environment
Working temperature: -40~85℃ ; Storage temperature: -40~85℃
Relative Humidity: 5%~95 %( no condensation)
Shell
IP40 protect grade, metal shell
Installation
DIN-Rail or Wall mounts
Weight & Size
Product Weight: 0.36 KG
Product size (L×W×H): 118mm× 86m m× 39mm
Warranty
5




Recommended Products






Company Profile




Production workshop




Advantage




Exhibition




Certificate




Shipment And Payment




FAQ




Q1 . What is your MOQ?
A1 .1 pcs is ok,whatever how many you need,and we will also give you the best service.

Q2.What certification did you get?
A2 : Our product strictly operate the ISO9001:2005 quality control system and we passed the CE,CCC,ROHS and SGS test,you can trust us.

Q3 :What about your package and delivery,will it broke during shipping?
A3:You don't need to worry about the package,we will use shockproof case for delivering.

Q4.What your common delivery way?
A4:By air, by sea or express(UPS,DHL,Fedex,TNT,EMS...)We will make a perfect delivery plan for you.

Q5.Tell me some details about warrant time.
A5:We give you the promise if any question during 1 year and not cause by human factors,we will fix it.




0.008 s.