Сырье уридина cas № 58-96-8

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
58-96-8
Other Names
TIMTEC-BB
MF
C9H12N2O6
EINECS No.
200-407-5
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade
Purity
99%MIN
Appearance
WHITE POWDER
Application
RAW MATERIAL
Brand Name
NO
Model Number
NO


Packing & Delivery




25kg/drum


Company Profile






Why Choose Richem:

1.Eighteen years professional experience on developing, manufacturing and marketing chemicals.

2.Attained the qualification of ISO 9001:2008 certificate.

3.High quality with competitive price is always our goal.

4.Better chemical, Better life -- Richem will be your forever best partner!

Shanghai Richem International Co., Ltd. is one of the leading suppliers in Chinese chemical market.Our businesses have already extended to more than 50 countries that separately located in Europe, America, East & Southeast Asia, Africa and Oceania.
For to have best professional service for foreign trade business and to explore marketing, our allied manufacturers are located in Jiangsu, Shangdong, Zhejiang, Hunan and Guangxi Provinces. Besides, we have jointly built up our own R&D base in Nanjing with 5 reseachers from Shanghai Richem International Co., Ltd.
Main Chemicals:
Food additive & Biology chemicals; Pigments, colorants for paints, inks & plastic; Feed additive & Agriculture chemicals; Battery, Plating, Textile, Paper making, Industry Chemicals , and other organic & inorganic Chemicals.
-As a purchasing agent for several European companies in souring quality products from the right reliable manufacturers in China.
-As a R&D base, provide custom manufacturing service for domestic and overseas market.
We insist on the business tenet: Honesty, Credit, Practice and Creation. We will do our best to provide best service and set up long-term close cooperative relations with our customer all over the world.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shanghai, China, start from 2003,sell to Eastern Europe(15.00%),South America(15.00%),Southern Europe(15.00%),North America(13.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%),Southeast Asia(8.00%),Western Europe(8.00%),Oceania(8.00%),Mid East(3.00%),Domestic Market(1.00%),South Asia(1.00%),Africa(1.00%),Northern Europe(1.00%),Central America(1.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Industry chemicals,Fine Chemicals,food additives,pigments,Cosmetic raw material

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
To find the best prices and best quality.
Offer a variety of products to meet customers diversified requirements.
Strong technical strength, to provide technical support.
High-quality logistics support services.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian


0.0061 s.