Edible pigment suitable for surface color colorants decorated dessert cake food additives wholesale

Share on:


Price:$2.20
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Specification


Product name
Edible pigment
Other names
Food colorants
Quality guarantee period
24 months
Prduct category
Food additives
Appearance
Colorless liquid


Product Description




Packing & Delivery


To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.




Company Profile


Founded in 2008, Guangzhou Yupinxiang Food Co. , Ltd. is a high-tech enterprise integrating scientific research, development, production, sales and service. With its strong scientific research advantages, it combines modern high-tech food technology, production for food, baking industry and other functional products. The company introduced the latest automatic production line of Jam in China, and formed the integration of automatic production control in the processing, screening and freezing of raw materials, the production of "sure enough good series" of jam and pomace has been approved by the baking and water bar industry at home and abroad. We insist on the minimization of pigments, condiments and preservatives, and the idea of preserving the most original flavor of fruits, to ensure the safety, freshness, natural and environmental protection of the products.Guangzhou Yupinxiang Food Co. , Ltd. in line with the "leading technology, quality first, people-oriented" concept, the company in 2017 re-integration of resources, focus on R & D and Innovation, and the South China University of Technology, Shenzhen Zhongding food testing institutions and other well-known domestic and foreign food engineers and Professional R & D Institutions Exchange and study, and continue to develop high-quality bakery and fruit bar jam, and many colleges and universities signed a long-term professional and technical research and Development and cooperation, for our division has laid a strong technical research and development capacity.Guangzhou Yupinxiang Food Co. , Ltd. is dedicated to provide high-quality technical support, according to the different needs of customers special modulation, development, to meet the requirements of each customer, so that the cooperation of product cost-effective market competitiveness.\t










FAQ


1.How can i get the price?
We usually quote within 24 hours after we get your inquiry(Except weekend and holidays). If you are very urgent to get the price, please email us or contact us in other ways so that we can offer you a quote.

2. Can I buy samples placing orders?
Yes.Please feel free to contact us.

3.What is your lead time?
It depends on the order quantity and the season you place the order.
Usually we can ship within 7-15 days for small quantity, and about 30 days for large quantity.

4.What is your payment term?
T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, and Paypal.This is negotiable.

5.What is the shipping method?
It could be shipped by sea, by air or by express(EMS,UPS,DHL,TNT,FEDEX and ect).Please confirm with us before placing orders.

6.How do you make our business long-term and good relationship?
(1) We keep good quality and competitive price to ensure our customers benefit;
(2) We respect every customer as our friend and we sincerely do business and make friends with them, no matter where they come from.


0.008 s.