Wholesale QF factory cosmetic iron oxide red/brown/red/yellow

Share on:


Price:$519.62 - $886.16
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description










Introduction:
Kolortek cosmetic grade iron oxide red are pure matte pigments, with no mica blended into them.
Kolortek offer various cosmetic grade matte pigments. Product range includes: Iron Oxides (Yellow/Red/Black/Brown), Titanium
Dioxide, Ultramarines, Chromium Green Oxide, Carbon Black.






Specification


item
value
CAS No.
13093701
Other Names
Pearl Pigment
MF
Mica/Tio2
EINECS No.
310-127-6
Place of Origin
FUJ
Usage
Ceramic Pigments, Coating Pigment, Ink Pigments
Brand Name
YuChuan
Model Number
YC-796
Type
Iron Oxide
Style
Inorganic Pigment
Place of Origin:
Hebei, China
Brand Name:
YC
Type
Iron Oxide
tinting strength %:
95-102%min
water content(105℃):
1.0
Application:
Concrete Mixing
Usage:
Ceramic Pigments, Coating Pigment, Ink Pigments, Plastic & Rubb
Style:
Inorganic Pigment
Other Names:
Pigment
PH:
5-7







Application:
1.Used for coloring of construction, paints, plastic rubber, printing ink, porcelain, colour asphaltum, paper dyes,ect.
2.The construction material including metope, ground and marble. and the painting material including oil paint, antisepsis, spray,
mosaic bricks, for concrete production, bricks used in pavement, colorful tiles,ect.
3.Plastic including thermoset, thermoplasticity plastic coloring, and plastic racetrack,ect.


Packing & Delivery






1. For packages less than 25 kg, we choose to use international express delivery, such as TNT DHL FEDEX EMS.
2. For cargo weighing 25-500 kg, you can choose sea or air transportation, depending on customer needs.
3. Cargoes larger than 500 kg are generally transported by sea.


Our services:
1) We have NEW coming designs,colors,industry
2)Trial order,sample order and mixed orders are accepted
3) Fast delivery with door to door.
4) All the inquiries will be replies quickly.
5) High strict quality control
6) Free sample


Company Profile






Lingshou County Yuchuan Mineral Products Processing Factory was established in 2010, and now has 5 branches after years of operation. Our factory is located at the foot of Taihang Mountain, rich in mineral resources, convenient transportation, plant area of more than 20 acres, now has more than 50 employees, our factory has strong technical force, complete testing equipment, complete product specifications, and now introduces advanced equipment in the same industry.
The product quality of our factory is real-time stratified, segmented, graded and accountable for all employees. The quality of the management is strictly controlled. The international standards are strictly implemented. The factory pass rate is extremely high. The excellent rate is gradually improved, and the international standards are gradually merged. Our factory has always been adhering to The concept of "integrity-based, win-win cooperation".
Our factory mainly produces and sells non-metallic mineral products, including colored sand, vermiculite, luminous stone, quartz sand, tourmaline, medical stone, calcium powder, kaolin, talcum powder, bentonite, glass powder, barite powder, fluorite powder, etc. Mineral products.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2010,sell to Domestic Market(30.00%),Southeast Asia(15.00%),North America(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%),Eastern Europe(8.00%),Eastern Asia(6.00%),Central America(5.00%),South Asia(5.00%),Northern Europe(5.00%),South America(3.00%),Africa(2.00%),Oceania(1.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Colored sand,maifan stone,Quartz sand,Vermiculite,Luminous Stone

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Lingshou County Yuchuan Mineral Products Processing Plant was established in 2010 and has 5 branches. Our factory has rich mineral resources, more than 50 employees, strong technical force, complete testing equipment and complete product specifications.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian






0.0237 s.