China Factory Supply High Purity Solvent 99% Isopentane CAS NO. 78-78-4

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Display




Specification


CAS No.
78-78-4
Other Names
R601a
MF
CH3-CH(CH3)-CH2-CH3
EINECS No.
201-142-8
Place of Origin
Shandong, China
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99.80%
Application
As organic synthesis, solvent
Boiling Point
27.83℃
Molecular weight
72.14878
Critical Temperature
187.20℃
Odor
Odorless
Color
Colorless
Type
Environmentally Friendly Refrigerant


Related Products




Company Profile




Dongying Runze New Material Co., Ltd. was established in October 2014 with a registered capital of CNY 100 million. Covering an area of 133,400 square meters, our company annually can produce 200,000 tons of various types of petroleum products, Our main products are: n-hexane series (60%, 80%, 98%, 99%), n-heptane series (98%, 99%).our company has certificated to ISO9001: 2015 quality management system; GB / T 24001-2016 / ISO 14001: 2015 environmental management system; GT / T 28001-2011 / OHSAS 18001: 2017 occupational health and safety management system.


why choose us

Our factory is located at Shengli Oilfield, one of China's largest oil fields, High quality products, reasonable prices, perfect pre-sale and after-sales service.


Exhibition




Packing & Delivery






FAQ


1.Q:Are you a factory or trading company?
A:We are a factory.

2. Q: What is loading port?
A: Usually is Qingdao.we also can according to what you need.

3Q:What is the payment terms?
A: L/C ,T/T,Visa,Western union,moneygram

4. Q:How can I get some samples?
A: Kindly send us your address, we are honored to offer you samples.


0.0105 s.