Cas 1314-13-2 industrial Food Feed grade Nano Zinc Oxide ZnO

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Zinc Oxide
CAS No.
1314-13-2
Other Names
Oxide of Zinc
MF
ZnO
EINECS No.
215-222-5
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Food Grade
Purity
99.5%
Appearance
White Powder
Application
Plastics,silicate products,paint
Brand Name
Chunchi
Model Number
ZnO
Appearance
white powder
Purity
99.5%
Metal % ≤
No
Lead monoxide % ≤
0.05
Copper oxide % ≤
0.0004
Ignition decrement % ≤
0.2
Trash(45um mesh) % ≤
0.15
Water-soluble % ≤
0.15


Packing & Delivery




25kg/50kg/1000kg

We also accept customized packing.


Company Profile




Hebei Chunchi Import And Export Co.,Ltd is established and located in Shijiazhuang city, Hebei Province, specialized in supply and export Urea, DAP, Water Soluble Fertilizer, N.P.K. Compound fertilizer and other agrochemical product.

Our products now have been exported to South America, Africa, Southeast Asia ETC...also have been approved by the foreign customers. Because of the great demand for our products in the market, we have got much favorable benefits both in economy and society.

We warmly welcome customers from all over the world to visit our company and establish long-term business.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2018,sell to Southeast Asia(30.00%),South America(20.00%),Africa(20.00%),South Asia(20.00%),Mid East(10.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Urea,Water soluble fertilizer,NPK compound Fertilizer,Potassium Sulphate,Diammonium phosphate

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We have first-class sales team, strict quality management system and good service.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,DDP;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.0232 s.