Manufacturers hot sale kitchen cabinet touch up paint wood scratch repair

Share on:


Price:$0.13 - $0.63
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


New style wood filler putty resin adhesives for all all timber repairs




Color




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
79-10-7
Other Names
2-Propenoic acid
MF
C3H4O2
EINECS No.
201-177-9
Place of Origin
China
Main Raw Material
Acrylic
Usage
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Car Paint, Electrical Insulating Varnish, Furniture Paint, Paper Coating, Plastic Coating, Road Marking Paint, Rubber Coating
Application Method
Brush
State
Liquid Coating
Brand Name
YYTEST
Model Number
YYTEST-25ml
Product Name
wood filler putty resin adhesives
Application
all all timber repairs
Color
Customized Colors
MOQ
1pcs
Keywords
Appliance Paint, Boat Paint, Building Coating, Furniture Paint
Appearance
Liquid Viscous Paint
Certificate
MSDS
Shelf life
12 Months
Material
Acrylic Resin 80% 20%pigment
Weight
20g±2g


Packing & Delivery


1pc/opp bag ,500pcs/carton for Furniture Repair Cream or as your request


Company Profile


Qingdao Test New Materials Co., Ltd. was established in 2020. Qingdao Test has been focusing on the field of R & D, production and marketing of home maintenance materials. It has four years of history in the field of wood repair. It is committed to building the most professional furniture maintenance brand in China, providing consumers with assured maintenance products, and providing appropriate product formulas for people with different skin types all over the world.


FAQ


New style wood filler putty resin adhesives for all all timber repairs
Q:Are you trading company or manufactory?
A:We are manufactory, factory in Yiwu, Zhejiang.
Q:What's your MOQ?
A:Our moq is 10 pieces, and ideal order quantity for production is 500 sqm or more.
Q:Can you customize the Furniture Repair Cream in size, design and logo?
A:Yes, we support the size, design and logo of the customized products.
Q:Do you provide samples?
A:Yes, we could provide samples as your requirement.However your need pay the sample and freight cost. It needs 5-7 days to
prepare samples.
Q:What's your terms of payment?
A:T/T 30% as deposit and balance payment before shipping. L/C is acceptable, but only IRREVOCABLE 100% at sight.
Q:What's your terms of delivery?
A:EXW, FOB, CIF. NINGBO/SHANGHAI/TIANJING
Q:What's the lead time?
A:2 weeks after receiving the deposit or L/C.(3-4 weeks in busy season)
Q:Is Certificate or Origin available?
A:Yes, Certificate issued by CIQ and CCPIT are available.



0.0086 s.