Goat Calf and Adult Cattle Nutrition Bolus Effective copper supplementation for 12 months

Share on:


Price:$14.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Copper Oxide
CAS No.
1317-38-0
Other Names
COWP
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Reagent Grade
Purity
99%
Appearance
black
Application
Copper supplements
Brand Name
COWP
Model Number
0.5-2mm


Packing & Delivery




Packed in 25kg plastic bags/ woven bags with inner plastic bags.


Company Profile






Beijing Kang Puhui d technology co., LTD., located in Beijing chaoyang district, north of beijing-shenyang expressway, the geographical position is superior, the transportation is convenient, is a production, sales and service in north China as one of the chemical company. For a long time, we at bargain prices, enthusiastic service, good reputation with a number of enterprises established long-term relations of cooperation.
Company production of chemical reagents, pharmaceutical intermediates and other fine chemical products such as Beijing, Shanghai, guangzhou reagent factory and the pharmaceutical industry's high praise. We in good faith, pragmatic, pioneering and innovative spirit, for the enterprise to co-prosperity in all aid, common development, the pursuit of win-win as the principle of cooperation. According to the rules of the game, by the rules of conduct. With modern equipment, advanced analytical instruments and perfect quality control system, processing production for the customer the different requirements of all kinds of fine chemical products.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Beijing, China, start from 2009,sell to Domestic Market(5.00%),North America(3.00%),Oceania(2.00%),Southeast Asia(2.00%),Western Europe(2.00%),South America(1.00%),South Asia(1.00%),Central America(1.00%),Eastern Europe(1.00%),Mid East(1.00%). There are total about 201-300 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
High pure urea,Cosmetic grade urea,Feed grade urea,Pharmaceutical Grade Urea,USP/BP/EP/JP Grade Urea

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
1.The superior geographical position--- located in Beijing chaoyang district, north of beijing-shenyang expressway;
2.Hotsale Products---chemical reagents, pharmaceutical intermediates and other fine chemical products.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.0086 s.