Starter Motor For Bobcat/Clark Skid Steer Loader 1998330 1998342 1998359

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description


Delco 29MT  Bnanner


 


Starter  Motor For Bobcat/Clark Skid Steer Loader  1998330 1998342 1998359


 


1.Specification : 





















Parameter12V/2.5KW/10T
ApplicationFor Bobcat
Condition100% New
Kava NO.KVS2009

 


2.Transaction Term:

























Payment T/T, L/C,Paypal,Western Union
Delivery Time25Days
MOQ5pcs  
Warrantyone year
CertificateISO/TS16949

 


3. Part Number(All these OEM name is just for reference):




































































































S/NManufacturerPart NO.
1Lester6576
2Wai50-8404
3Delco10465049
4Delco10465050
5Delco1107514
6Delco1107539
7Delco1109192
8Delco1109253
9Delco1109263
10Delco1113281
11Delco1113282
12Delco1998330
13Delco1998342
14Delco1998359
15Delco1998376
16Delco1998480
17Nikko0230001860
18Nikko0230001900

 


4.For the following models (All these OEM brand is just for reference) : 









































































































S/NModel
1Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 2000 (Years 1989) Perkins 2.5L engine
2Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 2400 (Years 1989-1992) Perkins 4-236 engine
3Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 2410 (Years 1990-On) Perkins 4-236 engine
4Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 3023 (Years 1990-1993) Isuzu engine
5Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 641 (Years 1989-1990) Deutz F2L511 engine
6Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 741 (Years 1989-1990) Deutz F2L511 engine
7Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 843 (Years 1989-1990) Perkins 2.5L engine
8Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 843B (Years 1990-1992) Isuzu engine DRY CLUTCH
9Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 853, 853H (Years 1991-1995) Isuzu engine DRY CLUTCH
10Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 943 (Years 1985-1994) Perkins 4-236 engine
11Bobcat Skid Steer Loader 974 (Years 1989-1990) Perkins 4-236 engine
12Clark Skid Steer Loader 641 (Years 1989-1990) Deutz F2L511 engine
13Clark Skid Steer Loader 741 (Years 1989-1990) Deutz F2L511 engine
14Clark Skid Steer Loader 843 (Years 1989-1990) Perkins 2.5L engine
15Clark Skid Steer Loader 843B (Years 1990-1992) Isuzu engine DRY CLUTCH
16Clark Skid Steer Loader 853, 853H (Years 1991-1995) Isuzu engine DRY CLUTCH
17Clark Skid Steer Loader 943 (Years 1990-1994) Perkins 4-236 engine
18Clark Skid Steer Loader 974 (Years 1989-1990) Perkins 4-236 engine
19Clark Steer Loader 2000 (Years 1989) Perkins 2.5L engine
20Massey Ferguson Ind. Tractor MF-60E (Years 1989-1992) Perkins engine
21Mustang Skid Steer Loader 960 (Years 1988-1996) Isuzu 4JB1 Engine Delco #1113282
22New Holland Baler 1426 (Years 1982-1985) Perkins Engine
23New Holland Baler 1426 (Years 1986-1989) Caterpillar Engine
24New Holland Baler 1495 (Years 1982-1985) Perkins Engine

 


123


0.0097 s.