Hot selling good quality BMK CAS 5413-05-8

Share on:


Price:$1.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


Hot selling good quality BMK CAS 5413-05-8




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
5413-05-8
Other Names
Ethyl 2-phenylacetoacetate, 5413-05-8
MF
C12H14O3, C16H23FN2O2
EINECS No.
200-533-0
Place of Origin
China
Hebei
Type
Agrochemical Intermediates, Dyestuff Intermediates, Flavor & Fragrance Intermediates, Syntheses Material Intermediates
Purity
99%,99.8%
Brand Name
JB
Application
Syntheses Material Intermediates, Organic Intermediate
Appearance
Transparent Crystal, White Powder, White powder
CAS No
5413-05-8
Other Names
Ethyl 2-phenylacetoacetate, 5413-05-8
MF
C12H14O3, C16H23FN2O2
EINECS No
200-533-0




Packing & Delivery






Company Profile




Hebei Jingbo New Material Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007 , located in Shijiazhuang city which is the capital of Hebei Province and hub sector among Beijing Tianjin and Hebei and has advantage of convenient transportation . Our company is a modern high-tech chemical enterprise with Research & Development, production and sales.Our company has strong technical strength, advanced equipment, strict quality management system and high-quality after-sales service, adhers to the "customer first and forge ahead" business philosophy and insists on integrity as the company's survival.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2022,sell to North America(52.00%),Western Europe(36.00%),Africa(5.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Research Chemical

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Export chemical products many years

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.0065 s.