32.5% Urea Solution Manufacturers Urea for Car

Share on:


Price:$430.00 - $470.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


32.5% Urea Solution Manufacturers Urea for Car




* Transparent liquid with weakly alkaline (ph=9~10), tasteless or mild ammonia odor (this product is a catalytic reduction agent selection of NOx).
* Combined with SCR technology, the fuel consumption can be effectively reduced the emission of nitrogen oxides and solid particles automobile exhaust.
* This product is synthesized from ultrapure water and high purity urea.
* Non-toxic, non pollution and non combustible.
* Simple and safe operation.
* Application: all SCR emission control systems.


Specification


item
value
Classification
Nitrogen Fertilizer
Type
UREA
CAS No.
57-13-6
Other Names
AdBlue
MF
CO(NH2)2
EINECS No.
200315-5
Place of Origin
China
Hebei
Release Type
Quick
State
Liquid
Purity
32.5%
Application
SCR System, Diesel truck/SCR system
Brand Name
JB
Classification
Nitrogen Fertilizer
Type
UREA
Application
SCR System, Diesel truck/SCR system
HS CODE
31021000.90




Packing & Delivery




Company Profile





Hebei Jingbo New Material Technology Co., Ltd. was founded in 2007 , located in Shijiazhuang city which is the capital of Hebei Province and hub sector among Beijing Tianjin and Hebei and has advantage of convenient transportation . Our company is a modern high-tech chemical enterprise with Research & Development, production and sales.Our company has strong technical strength, advanced equipment, strict quality management system and high-quality after-sales service, adhers to the "customer first and forge ahead" business philosophy and insists on integrity as the company's survival.



FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2022,sell to North America(52.00%),Western Europe(36.00%),Africa(5.00%). There are total about 5-10 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Chemical Raw Material

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Export chemical products many years

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.0072 s.