APG Lauryl Glucoside Coco Glucoside CAS 141464-42-8 for household cleaning

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
141464-42-8
Other Names
APG 0814
Place of Origin
China
Hebei
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99%
Appearance
Light yellow liquid
Application
Cosmetic Raw Materials
Brand Name
JSX
Model Number
JSZ060908
Product Name
Coco Glucoside
MF
C16H32O6
Appearance
liquid
Color
Pale yellow
Usage
Detergent Raw Materials
Solid Content
50.0-53.0%
pH value
11.5-12.5
Viscosity(20℃ mpa.s)
2500-6000
Free fatty alcohol
≤1.0%
Port
Tianjin


Packing & Delivery




250kg PE drum, 20 tons per 20'GP


Title goes here.
Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for
producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.


Company Profile






Hebei Jinshao New Material Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2010, located in Hebei, China. We have our own factories on the mainland. Our main products are raw material chemicals.Our products have been widely used in petroleum, chemicals, cosmetic,and other industries. Moreover, our products have been exported to all over the world.Our product quality is stable and reliable and we have advanced level in this industry and gain user's high praise. We are devoted to technical innovation and scientific development. The most important thing is that we have established long-term cooperative relations with powerful technical support. Jinshao not only promote our product, also emphasize on providing professional technique and good service. Customer's satisfaction and prompt delivery are two points that never change. Good reputation is our strong backbone. Because of this, we maintain our reputation with excellent quality and prompt delivery service. We sincerely hope that we could establish a long-term cooperation with mutual benefits; the common benefits between us can reach the biggest intersection. Jinshao has a skilled responsible and committed team who will ensure your requirements will be met promptly and fully. Please contact us freely for your requirements.


FAQ


Title goes here.
Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for
producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2022,sell to North America(30.00%),Eastern Europe(30.00%),South America(20.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%),Africa(10.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
chemical

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
null

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Japanese






0.009 s.