Винилацетатный мономер VAM cas 108-05-4 по заводской цене

Share on:


Price:1 635,00 $ - 1 640,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Factory price VAM cas 108-05-4 Vinyl acetate Monomer


Product Description




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
108-05-4
Other Names
ethenyl ethanoate
MF
C4H602
EINECS No.
203-545-4
Place of Origin
China
Shandong
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99.5%min
Appearance
transparent liquid
Application
Vamishes and Adhesive
Brand Name
Ssailing
Model Number
melting point
-93ºC
Inchl
3252
density
0.93
Boiling point
72-73ºC
Hazard mark
Flammable substances
water-solubility
23G/L(20ºC)
FLASH POINT
-8℃
vapour pressure
13.3kPa/21.5℃
molecular mass
86.09


Company Profile






S-sailing Group, locates in Shandong Dongying Economic Development Zone-----the Qilu Pearl, in the southern tip of Yellow River Delta. Founded in 2012, covers an area of 150,000 square meters, S-sailing is a chemical enterprise group with the registered capital 52 million, total fixed assets of 150 million and 150 employees.
Our main products include basic inorganic and organic chemicals, such as Methylene Chloride, Aniline oil, Propylene glycol (PG), Dimethylformamide (DMF), Maleic Anhydride, Methyl Acetate and other related products with all set of chemicals license. As one of the largest distributors on Methane & chloride in China, we won thegood reputation from our clients at home and abroad.
With qualified product quality, professional sales experience and better after-sales service, now our products has been exportedto Europe, the United States, Southeast Asia, Africa, South America and the other countries all over the world.


Certifications






Packing & Delivery




16tons/FCL


FAQ


1. Why choose us?
With many year’s experience on chemicals and exporting, we can provide top quality products, super service, competitive price and fast delivery.
2. What payment term are acceptable to us?
TT, LC, DP, West Union, Paypyl, etc
3. Is free sample avaliable?
Yes, free sample can be provided, but the courier cost is on your side.
4. What’s the loading port and transporation method?
Qingdao, Shanghai, Dalian, Tianjin, Lianyungang, etc. By sea, railyway, road, muti-model transporation.
5. Is a discount possible?
Yes, but it depends on the quantity, market price, etc.
6. How to learn more about our company?
Please click” Dongying City Longxing Chemical Co., ltd” on the right side.




0.0138 s.