Used ZTE ONU F663NV9 2GE 2FE 1TEL XPON V9 ONT English Version System Wifi Fiber Optical Ftth Network Unit Equiment

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description

 Fine workmanship and premium material ensures the routes are not easy to deform and the color will not easily fade.

With an optimized processor, our ZTE F663NV9 router provides clearer signals and more stable connections.



_20220626103810.jpg_20220626103821.jpg_20220626103801_.jpg_20220626104334.jpg_20220626104440.jpg_20220626103755_.jpg


 


ZTE ONT series products are the home-side devices of  FTTH solution, and realize ultra-broadband access for home or SOHO users through GPON technology. It provides you with 1 TEL ports, 2GE and 2 FE adaptive Ethernet interfaces. The key features of the product are plug and play, remote diagnosis, link monitoring and green energy saving.


 


 




























































ZTE F663NV9
ModelF663NV9
Out Port Contains2GE 2FE 1TEL
Quality100% New
Version

9.0


FirmwareEnglish
Weight<450g
WavelengthTx 1310nm,  Rx 1490nm
Fiber InterfaceSC/FC-UPC/APC Dual mode/Singal mode
RX sensitivity>-28dBm(1490nm)
Machine Power12V 1.0A
ButtonPower
Working Temperature0°C~+40°C

Working Humidity


5%-95%(non-condensation)

 


 





Packaging & Shipping

 

1



Company Information


 


 


_20200629160520


 


 


 


 





Our Services


1    24 Hour Customer  Services


2    12 Months Warranty


3    Provide Free Sample


4    Provide One-Stop Service


5    Offer Reliable and Stable Quality


6    Factory Direct Competitive Price


7    Variety Type Power Supply


8    Experienced Technical Team Supporting


9    Reply your inquiry within 24 hours





FAQ


 


FAQ


 


 


 


1    Can I get a sample?


Yes. Sample free, but you need to pay the freight.


2    Can I get a lower price?


Yes. The price can be negotiated based on the quantity.


3    What is your terms of payment?


Trade Assurance, T/T, West Union, PayPal, Credit Card.


4    How long is your warranty?


The warranty will be 12 months after receiving, exclude broken by violence or updated by other brands.


5    How about your delivery time?


It will take 3 to 15 days after receiving your deposit, depending on the quantity of your order.


6    How about the shipping?


Sea transportation, Air transportation, Express.


7    How about the after-sale service?


We provide professional technical support online to help you self-check and solve problems.


 




0.0076 s.