China Factory Direct Supply Pharmaceutical BMK Powder, Oil Diethyl (phenylacetyl) Malonate Chemicals CAS 20320-59-6

Share on:


Price:$80.00 - $150.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description







                                                                           item
CAS No.
20320-59-6
Application
Chemical, RAW
Appearance
liquid/powder
Other Names
Propanedioic acid
Place of Origin
China
Storage
Avoid Light Seal








Shanxi Boaoke New Material Co., Ltd is a large manufacturer of fine chemical, and cosmetic materials that integrates R&D, production and sales together. Besides, The Company was established in 2022. Our company located in the beautiful spring city Taiyuan, whose factory located in both Taiyuan industrial zone and lab in Shanxi Province.

Our company is a modern high-tech chemical enterprise with Research & Development, production and sales. Our company has strong technical strength, advanced equipment, strict quality management system and high-quality after-sales service, All for the customers' satisfaction, all for the long-term healthy development of the enterprise. There are several series including Disinfection Product, food grade additives, industrial grade and fertilizer grade products. We can provide all kinds of materials needed in the world, please tell me if you need it, we use scientific and technological equipment for production.

Over the years, With all the efforts of everyone, the turnover becomes bigger and bigger; Customers spreads from Asia to Europe, America and Australia, Tiger of Thailand, Novas of UK, Poland and so on. Adhere to the "going out" strategy, let our chemical industry go to the world.










Fast delivery




Good reviews














0.0118 s.