Лидер продаж, высококачественный экстракт порошка radix arnebiae seu lithospermi

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description


Hot selling high quality radix arnebiae seu lithospermi extract powder
Radix Lithospermi powder.jpg
Product description:

English name: Radix Arnebiae Extract

Other name:Radix Lithospermi Root of Sinkiang Arnebia

Latin name: Lithospermum erythrorhizon

Specification: :Shikonin 20%,30%
Molecular Formula: C16H16O5
Molecular Weight:288.3

 

Main Function:

1.Antibacteerial,antiviral activity,cardiovascular system

2.Anti-fertility effect;Antipyretic effect;

3.Anti-tumor effects;

4.Stop bleeding,promote coagulation

5.Effects on the gastrointestinal smooth muscle;

6.Hypoglycemic effect;

7.Liver Protection;

8.Anti-allergy effect

 

Application:

 

1). Applied in food field,as the raw material of food, not only nutritious and good for stomach, but aslo have the function of detoxication;

(2). Applied in pharmaveutical field, promoting blood circulation and regulating breathing, which will help the metabolism;

 

(3). Applied in cosmetic field, keeping skin speckleless and wrinkleless.

main products
US Warehouse

.jpg 

Certification

.jpg 

Exhibition

.jpg 

About Us

https://undersun.en.alibaba.com/oxymatrine pesticide

                                                                                                                                                                                                                oxymatrine pesticide

                                                                                                                                                                                                               oxymatrine pesticide

                                                                                                                                                                                                                oxymatrine pesticide 

Packaging

oxymatrine pesticide 


0.0086 s.