Most Powerful Bitmain ASIC Mining Machine Antminer S17 50TH 56TH/s BTC Miner S17

Share on:


Price:RUB 61,881.07
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description

    New Arrival Antminer S17 53TH/s Bitcoin Mining Machine SHA256/BTC/BCH Miner

 

Product Description

 Model Antminer S17 (53Th) from Bitmain mining SHA-256 algorithm with a maximum hashrate of 53Th/s for a power consumption of 2385W

 

 

Specifications:

Parameters of ANTMINER S17 (53 Th/s)

Manufacturer

Bitmain

Model

Antminer S17 (53Th)

Also known as

Antminer S17-53TH/s

Release

April 2019

Size

178 x 296 x 298mm

Weight

9500g

Chip boards

3

Chip name

BM1397

Chip size

7nm

Chip count

144

Noise level

82db

Fan(s)

4

Power

2385W

Voltage

12V

Interface

Ethernet

Temperature

5 - 45 °C

Humidity

5 - 95 %

Notes: The PSU is not included in the price. If you need the PSU, please contact me. Thanks!

 

HOT SALES

Contact us

-Irene.jpg

 

Supply Ability

Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Week

 

Algorithms

-        SHA-256: 53Th/s 2W

Algorithm

Minable Coin

SHA-256

DEM, XJO, BTC, BCH, PPC, UNB, ACOIN, CURE, CRW, TRC

 

 paste-pic-dp_uuid_30ex0

Packaging & Shipping

 

1.    Packaging Details: Carton Packing; One Machine Per Carton 

2.    Delivery Details: UPS, DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT

3.    Port: Shenzhen / Hong Kong

4.    Lead Time: in 3 days after payment

5.    If your shipment is not received within 30 days after payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible.

6.    The images shown above are not the actual item and are for your reference only.

 

Our Services

Miners are customized products according to customer's request. Price will be adjusted with the fluctuation of market. Please invest carefully and confirm with us before your payment. Once the purchase is completed, it means the recognition of the after-sale policies as below.

1. No refund and return after the payment.

2. A 45-day warranty for Baikal miners, 180-day warranty for other miners.

3. If it is out of warranty, we will provide paid maintenance service.

 

Warranty Invalid:

1. Customer removes/replaces any components by himself without receiving permission from Bitmain first

2. Damage caused by poor power supply, lightning or voltage surges

3. Burnt parts on hash boards or chips

4. Miner/boards/components damage due to water immersion or corrosion due to wet environment

5. Over Clock

Please contact with us as soon as possible if you get the thing happened above. We will help you contact the service center to solve the problems as per your request.

Company Information

company information

 

  Our Company Established in 2016, Ydminer set up its subsidiary - Jingang Zhuoyue Technology Co., Ltd in Shenzhen, China. Ydminer are one of the earliest professional suppliers of miner, power supply, miner fan, etc., and has several years of rich experience in providing mining farm hosting service and one-stop solutions.

 

  In 2017, we participated in the Blockchain International Exhibition in Russia, and operated two stores dealing with mining machines in Shenzhen, China, where is one of the biggest miner market in the world. Our products are well recognized by global customers from America, United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, Japan, Russia, and other countries.

 

If you want to konw more information,Pls Contact Us Directly!!!

Our Advantages:

1.We provide one-stop solution for your mining. Both miners and mining farm hosting service are available.

2. We have all kinds of miners in stock, such as Bitmain Antminer, Baikal Miner,Innosilicon Miner, Avalon Miner, WhatsMiner, EBIT Miner, etc.

3. The quality of products can be guaranteed! We have our own quality inspectors. Every product will be inspected before packing. We have our own maintenance team, who can provide after-sale service.

FAQ

Q1: How can I get your latest product and price list?

A1: Please provide your contact information (Such as Email, Whatsapp, Skype, Trademanager, Wechat) to us. We will contact you and send our quotation to you as soon as possible.

 

Q2: How about the Warranty?

A2: A 45-day warranty for Baikal miners, 180 days warranty for other miners.

 

Q3: Who could provide the Warranty Service?

A3: If it is within the warranty period, the original factory of the miners will be responsible for it. If it is out of warranty, we will provide paid maintenance service.

 

Q4: How about the payment?

A4: We mainly support T/T bank transfer, MoneyGram, Credit Card, Western Union, Cash.

 

Q5: What is your shipping methods?

A5: We use UPS, DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT or the shipping agent as your request.

 

Q6: What is the location of your company?

A6: Our company is located in the Saige Electronic Square,Shenzhen, China. Welcome to visit our company.

0.0173 s.