Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Color Fiber Cores Bundle Pigtail Single Mode Sm 9/125 G652D SM lc 12 cores fiber pigtail

Share on:


Price:$2.50 - $5.50
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description





Product Description


Product Name
Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Color Fiber Cores Bundle Pigtail Single Mode Sm 9/125 G652D SM lc 12 cores fiber pigtail
Function
Fiber connector
Material
pvc or lszh
Package
PE bag, paper Carton




Connector: SC ST LC FC
Insertion Loss(dB): ≤0.2
Return Loss (dB):≥35
Cable Diameter (mm):0.9mm,
Durability(dB): 1000matings, <0.3
Interchangeability (dB): <0.2
Operating temperature (℃): -40~+85


Product packaging


1, Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Color Fiber Cores Bundle Pigtail Single Mode Sm 9/125 G652D SM lc 12 cores fiber pigtail is packed 1psc per PE bag, and the test result stick in the package bag,
2, 300pcs Fiber Optic Pigtail 12 Color Fiber Cores Bundle Pigtail Single Mode Sm 9/125 G652D SM lc 12 cores fiber pigtail packed in a standard paper carton, carton size is 40*40*40cm, the qty of each carton is based on the patch cord diameter and patch cord length.
3, the paper cartons could packed 27 or 36 cartons per pallets.
4, shipment are available from FedEX, DHL, UPS, TNT,etc. international express to airfreight and seafreight.








Company Profile


WeUnion Communication Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer focuses on development, production, and sales of fiber telecommunication product. We provide Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Patch cord, fiber pigtail, Optic PLC splitter, Fiber Distribution Boxes and relevant products which are widely used in FTTX, LAN, WAN, G-Pon, E-Pon Project. Our company has advance production and test equipments, strict production and quality control system, and stable supply chain. We are fully compliant with ISO9001: 2008 Quality management system, we guarantee that our products are IEC60794 and Telcordia-GR-326-Core standard compliant, also compliant with our customers' varied requirements.






FAQ


Q1: When can I get the quotation back? A:Generally, quotes will be replied within 24 hours or faster(weekends not included),
however, a few of days would be taken for special ones.
Q2:How about the cable's quality ? A: Our factory has dug in this industry for many years and sold to many countries in the world. We are fully compliant with ISO9001: 2008 quality management system, we
guarantee that our products are IEC60794 and Telcordia-GR-326-Core standard compliant. We have a series of professional equipment and manufacturing instruments to make sure reliable quality of our products.
Q3: How do l assure that you are a reliable supplier?
A: We are the Assessed Supplier of Alibaba.com. Alibaba as the third party to verify our factory and office to confirm we are a real and reliable supplier. If you are willing to verify that through the phone or video, you are welcome at any time.
Q4: Could the OEM be accepted and what's the MOQ? A: Of course, your customization order is always welcomed. The MOQ Depends on different items, each item has its own minimum quantity. Your satisfaction is our maximum motivation.


Why Choose Us




Leave message below to start business now!




0.0091 s.