2019 Wholesale softshell jacket camouflage jacket for winter jacket

Share on:


Price:RUB 1,137.27
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description

Product Name:
2019 Wholesale softshell jacket camouflage jacket for winter jacket

.jpg01_01.jpg01_02.jpg

03.jpg04.jpg05.jpg06.jpg

Shirt:

DescriptionXSSMLXLXXL
Back length717375777981
Chest112116120124128132
Shouder width46.648.249.851.45354.6
Sleeve length606162636465
Cuff313233343536
Neck length43.544.545.546.54747.5

  


CORNERS OF OUR FACTORY 

3241

0.0081 s.