Органическое Масло Семян камелии для ухода за кожей оптом

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики





100% Pure Camellia Japonica Seed Oil With Cheap Price For Skin Care




Camellia oil, also known as tea seed oil is the actual green tea oil. It comes from the seeds of Camellia sinensis, the plant from which all the tea is made. Tea seed oil is a wonderfully healthy in more ways than one. It is great for cooking, and from nutritional point of view. Tea seed oil is used in a number of beauty products. This oil has been used as a cooking for centuries in Southern China and they make many more uses with it.


Camellia oil is derived from Camellia plants, which are often used to make tea or are grown for their beautiful flowers. There are actually several hundred types of camellia plants-grown all over southeast Asia-but the primary three used for their oils are Camellia sinensis, used to create tea, Camellia oleifera, the one where tea seed oil comes from, which is used mostly as a cooking oil, and, finally, Camellia japonica (also referred to as"tsubaki oil"), used to produce the oil you find in skincare.



























Moisture & Volatile Matter/(%)


0.10max


Infusibility Impurities/(%)


0.05 max


Acid Value (KOH)/ (mg/g)


3.0 max


Peroxide Value (mmol/kg)


6.0 max











































          
          
          

 


2 (2).jpg2 (3).jpg2 (4).jpg2 (5).jpg2 (6).jpg2 (7).jpg


 


 


 


 


 


0.0091 s.