Одноволоконный медиаконвертер RJ45 SC 1550 1310 1490 100 10/1000 Мбит/с

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики


New RJ45 SC 1550 1310 1490 Single - fiber Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m media converter 1000m fiber media converter
1000mbps media converter
-1.jpg


12.jpg


New RJ45 SC 1550 1310 1490 Single - fiber Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m media converter 1000m fiber media converter
1000mbps media converter

















































































Specifications



I/O Interface



Power



DC  5V



Ethernet



1-Port  10/100/1000M  RJ45


1-Port  1000M fiber  ports



Performance



Switching Capacity



4Gbps



Throughput



2.976Mpps



Packet Buffer



2K



MAC Address



2K



Jumbo Frame



9216bytes



Transfer Mode



Store and forward



MTBF



100000  hour



Standard



Network protocol



IEEE802.3 (10Base-T)


IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX/FX)


IEEE802.3ab (1000Base-TX/FX)


IEEE802.3x (Flow control)



optical characteristics



multi mode:850/1310nm (0-2KM)


Single mode:1310/1550/1490nm(0-120KM)



Industry Standard



EMI: FCC Part 15 CISPR (EN55032) class A


EMS: EN61000-4-2 (ESD),EN61000-4-4 (EFT)


Shock: IEC 60068-2-27


Free Fall: IEC 60068-2-32


Vibration: IEC 60068-2-6



Network Medium



10Base-T : Cat3,4,5 or above UTP(≤100m)


100Base-TX : Cat5  or above UTP(≤100m)


1000Base-TX : Cat5  or above UTP(≤100m)



Optical Media



Multimode fiber  : 50/125,62.5/125,100/140um


Single mode fiber : 8/125,8.7/125,9/125,10/125um



Protection



Security Certificae



CE,FCC,RoHS



 


































































Environment



Working Environment



Working Temperature:-20~50°C


Storage Temperature:-40~70°C


Working Humidity :10%~90%,non-condensing


Storage Temperature:5%~90%,non-condensing


Working Height:Maximum10,000 feet


Storage heigh:Maximum 10,000 feet



Mechanical



Structure Size


 



Product Size:94*70*26mm


Package Size:245*190*60mm


Product Net-Weight:0.2*2kg


Product Gross-Weight:0.7kg



Packing Info



MEAS:505*320*400mm


Packing Qty:20 Pair


Packing weight:15 KG



Power Voltage



Adapter input voltage : AC  100-240 V


 Media Converter input voltage:DC  5V



Package List



Media Converter 2 pcs, Power Adapter 2 pcs, User manual 1 pcs, Qualification Card 1 pc



Indication



LED Indicators



PWR(Power indicator)


FDX(Network  mode)


FX  Link(Optical data)


TX  Link(Network data)


FX  100M(Optical  Link)


TX  100M(Network Link)



Ordering Info



HR100W-GE-550



1000M Fiber Media Converter-dual-fiber multimode 550m  TX/RX 850



HR100W-GE-2



1000M Fiber Media Converter-dual-fiber multimode 2KM   TX/RX 1310



HR100W-GE-3-T



1000M Fiber Media Converter-single-fiber single mode 3KM  TX1310/RX1550



HR100W-GE-3-R



1000M Fiber Media Converter-single-fiber single mode 3KM  TX1550/RX1310



HR100W-GE-25-T



1000M Fiber Media Converter-single-fiber single mode 25KM  TX1310/RX1550



HR100W-GE-25-R



1000M Fiber Media Converter-single-fiber single mode 25KM  TX1550/RX1310



New RJ45 SC 1550 1310 1490 Single - fiber Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m media converter 1000m fiber media converter
1000mbps media converter
1000M_01.jpg1000M_02.jpg1000M_03.jpg1000M_04.jpg1000M_05.jpg1000M_06.jpg1000M_07.jpg


New RJ45 SC 1550 1310 1490 Single - fiber Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000Mbps Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000m media converter 1000m fiber media converter  1000mbps media converter
2020602_02.jpg2020602_03.jpg2020602_04.jpg2020602_05.jpg


Похожие товары

0.0098 s.