Соты активированного угля

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
CAS No.
xxxxxxxxx
Other Names
Honeycomb activated carbon
MF
xxxxxxxx
EINECS No.
xxxxxx
Purity
99%
Place of Origin
China
Shandong
Type
Adsorbent
Activated Carbon
Usage
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Petroleum Additives, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment Chemicals
Brand Name
ocean view
Model Number
9981


Packing & Delivery




packed as customer required.


Company Profile




About us
Qingdao Ocean View International Business Co., Ltd., established in 2014, has a warehouse area of more than 6,000 square meters, more than 300 types of inventory products, and a total weight of more than 1,000 tons. It is a distribution center for chemical raw materials in Qingdao. From the beginning of its establishment, the company has established strategic alliances with major petrochemical companies and dozens of chemical production companies in the sales of chemical raw materials, relying on the scientific and technical support of Qingdao University of Science and Technology, market demand-oriented, customer interests as the center, and famous-brand products as the leading With the marketing strategy of high-quality, low-profit, and series of supporting products, through years of hard work, the company has become a landmark enterprise in the chemical sales industry in Qingdao.




The products are divided into ten series and nearly 1,000 varieties. 1. Concrete admixture series. 2. Metal surface treatment and electroplating. 3. Garment dyeing and finishing, washing, textile printing and dyeing. 4. Washing daily chemical raw materials. 5. Sewage treatment. 6. Feed and pesticide intermediates. 7. Rubber aid. Agents, chemical fiber additives, eight, laboratory chemical reagents, glass equipment, nine, dyes, ten, food additives.




The best-selling products are: sodium nitrite, sodium nitrate, sodium gluconate, maltodextrin, starch, potassium nitrate, potassium carbonate, caustic soda, soda ash, soda ash, borax, boric acid, sodium metasilicate pentahydrate, soda , PVA, K12, sodium dodecylbenzene sulfonate, triethanolamine, monoethanolamine, diethanolamine, paraffin, ammonium chloride, ammonium sulfate, potassium chloride, magnesium chloride, magnesium sulfate, sodium perborate, disodium EDTA, EDTA Tetra sodium, EDTA, tartaric acid, potassium sodium tartrate, formic acid, gold washing, methyl silicone oil, activated carbon, sulfamic acid, sodium hexametaphosphate, phosphoric acid, trisodium phosphate, potassium dihydrogen phosphate, sodium dihydrogen phosphate, hydrogen phosphate Disodium, potassium pyrophosphate, sodium pyrophosphate, rosin, hydrogen peroxide, sodium hypochlorite, sulfonic acid, AES, 6501, glycerin, ferric chloride, baking soda, baking soda, benzotriazole, copper sulfate, zinc oxide, carbon Black, iron oxide red, iron oxide green, iron oxide yellow, iron oxide black, rubber scarlet, accelerator, diffusing agent, glacial acetic acid, ethylene glycol, diethylene glycol, methanol, ethanol, titanium dioxide, polyvinyl alcohol, Light calcium, talc, aluminum sulfate, citric acid, polyacrylamide, sodium cellulose, urotropine, sodium bisulfite, sodium metabisulfite, polyaluminum chloride, hydrofluoric acid, ferrous sulfate, bleaching powder, Bleaching powder, potassium hydroxide, sodium molybdate, shellac, dioctyl ester, dibutyl ester, dimethyl formamide, various chemical reagents, glassware, etc.








About shipping




1.All orders are processed within 1-2 business days.
2.Orders can not be shipped or delivered on Chinese holidays.
3.If we are experiencing a high volume of orders, shipments may be delayed by 1-2 days. Please allow additional days in transit for delivery. If we are out of stock or there will be a significant delay in shipment of your order, we will contact you via email or telephone.
4.Your order destination and cargo receiver must be provided correctly, then the freight costs can be calculated correctly. Prices will be shown in US dollars.
5.Any import duties, taxes, or brokerage fees due at the time of delivery are the sole responsibility of the receiving customer.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2014,sell to Domestic Market(40.00%),North America(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%),South America(10.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
fertilizer,Seaweed Organic Fertilizer,AMINO ACID,ROOTING REAGENT,POTASSIUM HUMATE

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Qingdao Ocean View International Business Co.,Ltd is devoted to proide marine biological fertilizer and solution for geen agriculture around the world. with these years development.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF,EXW,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


0.0111 s.