Автозапчасти 42*82*36 мм DAC42820036 подшипник переднего колеса DAC428236ZZ

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики



High Loading Capacity 42*82*36mm DU42820036 DAC42820036 Wheel Hub Bearing for Auto Parts


Specification


Bearing Type
Wheel Bearing
Material
GCr15 Bearing Steel
Precision Rating
P6 P5
MOQ
1 Piece


Product Description




Hot Selling Bearings:
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC25520037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC25520042
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC25550043
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC27520045/43
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC28580042
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC28580044
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC28610042
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC29530037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC30580042
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC30600037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC34640037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC34660037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35618040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35620040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35640037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35650035
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35660037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35680037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC35680233/30
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC36680033
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC37720037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC37720237
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC37720437
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38700037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38700038
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC381700037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38710233/30
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38710039
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38720034
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38720236/33
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38730040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38740036/33
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC38740050
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC39680037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC39680737
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC39720037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC39740039
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC39740036/34
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC39/41750037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40700043
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40720037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40740036/34
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40740036
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40740040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40740042
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40750037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40750039
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40780040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40800036/34
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC40800040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC401080032/17
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC41680040/35
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42720038/35
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42720038/35
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42750037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42760038/35
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42760039
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42770039
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42780040
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42780045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42800036/34
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42800045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC42820036
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC43760043
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC43790045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC43800038
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC43820045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC44825037
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC45800045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC45840039
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC45840041/39
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC45800042/40
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC45840045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC45870041/39
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC47850045
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC47880055
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC478800575
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC48860042/40
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC48890044
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC49840048
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC49880046
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC51910044
Wheel Hub Bearing DAC54960051




Recommend Products






Company Profile


Shandong CHIK Bearing Co.,Ltd
CHIK bearings established in 2001, produces a wide range of ball and roller bearings for automotive making, Ferrous Metallurgy,
Chemical Machinery and Machine Manufacturing in its primary plants in China mainland. To stay in front and making progress, we continually keep expanding our manufacturing capabilities in more cities where are more traffic-developed and Resources-adequate in Liaocheng, Ningbo and Tianjin in China.




Our plant was equipped with fully modern enclosed dust-free workshop and warehouse, with improved detection technology. This enables us produce many high quality bearings and meet customers delivery time. All products could meet many advanced international standards with high quality steel and fully testing treatment.

CHIK has been successful cooperation with many overseas customers, leaving good reputation of credibility with a high-quality product quality. With adequate resource, strict quality control, high-quality service, and competitive price, CHIK has been the first choice of many customers as bearing supplier. OEM is also welcomed as an optional cooperation method.


Packing & Delivery


To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


Product packaging




Certifications





Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for
producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.




Why Choose Us


1. OEM available for different model and brand of bearings

2. Customize some non-standard products to meet customers special requirements

3. All bearings use high chrome GCr15 bearing steel to provide high quality products for each customer

4. Customize package according to customers special requirement

5. Safe, fast and cheap delivery to meet customers urgent need





0.0158 s.