Высокочистый 99.9% нано-медный порошок CAS 7440-50-8

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики





Product Description


Chemical name
Nano Copper powder
Other name
Cu powder
CAS #
7440-50-8
Purity
99.9%
Molecular formula
Cu
Molecular weight
63.55
Chemical Properties
Brown black to reddish brown powder
Application
1. Used for the production of microelectronics devices, used for the manufacture of multilayer ceramic capacitor terminals;
2. Used for carbon dioxide and hydrogen synthesis of methanol and other reaction process catalyst;
3. Metal and non-metal surface conductive coating treatment;
4. Conductive paste, used as petroleum lubricant, etc.
Packing
50g, 100g, 500g, 1kg or as request


Product Paramenters


Item No.
Particle Size (nm)
Purity (%)
Specific surface area (m2/g)
Volume Density (g/cm3)
Tap-Density   (g/cm3)
Shape
Color
BR-Cu1
80
> 99.9
15 
0.2 
8.9
Spherical
Brownish black
BR-Cu2
1000
> 99.9
4
1.0 
8.9
Spherical
Reddish brown
 * Note: Different granularity can be provided according to user requirements




Details Images




Packing & Delivery




Our Company




Certifications




Payment




FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Zhejiang, China, start from 2020,sell to Southeast Asia(30.00%),Eastern Asia(20.00%),North America(10.00%),Africa(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Eastern Europe(5.00%),Western Europe(5.00%),Southern Europe(5.00%),Domestic Market(5.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Precious Metal Catalyst,Rare Earth Materials,Organic Solvent,Laboratory Chemicals / Reagents

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We, Hangzhou Baoran Chemical Co., Ltd., have rich experience in chemicals for more than 10 years. Established good business relations with manufacturers. And we have strong logistics supply chain support. Our aim is to make purchase easier and cheaper.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,French,Russian,Korean




0.0237 s.