Сульфат магния, порошок сельского хозяйства, фармацевтическое сырье

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:0,59 $*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики









Specification


Item
Value
Classification
Sulphate
Type
Magnesium Sulphate
CAS No.
7487-88-9
Other Names
Anhydrous Magnesium Sulfate
MF
MgSO4
EINECS No.
231-298-2
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Agriculture Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade, Reagent Grade
Purity
99%
Appearance
White Crystal Powder
Application
Food,Feed,Industrial,Agriculture,Medicine,etc.
Brand Name
JINXING
Purity
99%min
Grade
Agricultural Grade Feed Grade
Color
White Podwer
PH
4-6.5
CAS
7487-88-9
Packing
25KG/50KG
Certificate
MSDS
Water Solubility
Dissolve
Name
Anhydrous Magnesium Sulfate
Hs code
2833210000














    
    
    ZIBO JINXING CHEMICAL INDUSTRY CO., LTD., founded in 1999, focused on the research and development, production and sales of
magnesium sulfate heptahydrate, magnesium sulfate monohydrate magnesium sulfate, food grade and anhydrous magnesium sulfate.
Magnesium sulfate series of products to the Chinese pharmacopoeia standards, at the same time to reach the United States
pharmacopoeia (USP), British pharmacopoeia (BP) standards,.And anhydrous magnesium sulfate up to analyze pure standard.




Our products are exported to Europe, America, Japan, Australia, South America, South Africa and Southeast Asia.
The company abide by the quality first, reputation first purpose, customer satisfaction is our ultimate goal.














FAQ


1. Who Are We?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2000,sell to North America(10.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%),Africa(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%),Northern Europe(5.00%). There are total about 51-100 people in our office.

2. How Can We Guarantee Quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment.

3.What Can You Buy From Us?
Magnesium sulfate anhydrous,Magnesium sulfate heptahydrate,Magnesium sulfate monohydrate,pharmaceutical grade magnesium sulfate,agricultural grade magnesium sulfate.

4. Why Should You Buy From Us Not From Other Suppliers?
20 years of technical experience; Magnesium sulfate professional manufacturer;
Located in chemical industry park, local raw materials supply, low production cost;
Annual ououtput of 100,000 tons, supply capacity is guaranteed.

5. What Services Can We Provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Korean,etc.






0.0185 s.