Высокочистый 99.9% нано-Цинковый Порошок/Наночастицы цинка

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики





Product Description


Chemical name
Nano Zinc Powder
Other name
Zn powder
CAS #
7440-66-6
Purity
99.9%
Molecular formula
Zn
Molecular weight
65.39
Application
1. In the rubber industry as a vulcanization active agent, mainly used in natural rubber, styrene butadiene rubber, butadiene rubber, nitrile rubber, ethylene propylene rubber, butyl rubber and other rubber products, especially for nitrile rubber and PVC rubber foaming industry performance is superior;
2. Plastic industry, sunscreen cosmetics series products, special ceramic products, adhesives, special functional paints and coatings, and chemical fiber textile sanitary processing to make uv protection, deodorization, sterilization and antibacterial
special fiber products.
Packing
50g, 100g, 500g, 1kg or as request


Product Paramenters


Item No.
Particle Size (nm)
Purity (%)
Specific surface area (m2/g)
Volume Density (g/cm3)
Tap-Density   (g/cm3)
Shape
Color
BR-Zn1
50
>99.9
34
0.4
7.14
spherical
gray
BR-Zn2
500
>99.9
10
2.0
7.14
spherical
gray
BR-Zn3
1000
>99.9
13
2.0
7.14
spherical
gray
 * Note: Different granularity can be provided according to user requirements


Details Images




Packing & Delivery




Our Company




Certifications




Payment




FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Zhejiang, China, start from 2020,sell to Southeast Asia(30.00%),Eastern Asia(20.00%),North America(10.00%),Africa(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%),Eastern Europe(5.00%),Western Europe(5.00%),Southern Europe(5.00%),Domestic Market(5.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Precious Metal Catalyst,Rare Earth Materials,Organic Solvent,Laboratory Chemicals / Reagents

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
We, Hangzhou Baoran Chemical Co., Ltd., have rich experience in chemicals for more than 10 years. Established good business relations with manufacturers. And we have strong logistics supply chain support. Our aim is to make purchase easier and cheaper.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,CPT,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,French,Russian,Korean




0.0084 s.