150 мл Yoni пенная стирка Женская гигиена Интимная стирка с частной этикеткой

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики



Specification


item
value
Place of Origin
China
Function
Antibacterial
Product Name
Feminine Vigina Wash
Type
Feminine Intimate Vaginal Wash
Ingredients
Pure Organic Herbal
Usage
Female Yoni Health Care
Package
Bottle
Other Name
Cleanser Feminine Hygiene Wash
Keyword
Feminine Wash Hygiene
Color
White


Product Description


JIANCHI Factory Feminine Intimate Hygiene Yoni Wash Cleaner




Packing & Delivery




To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


Company Profile




Xi'an Dajin Feihang Network Technology Co.,Ltd.aim to build a health industry OEM cluster industrial chain and have built a comprehensive service ecosystem integrating "R & D, production, sales and service". Since its establishment, the company has adhered to the business creed of "high quality and low price" to create truly "market power" solutions for customers. The company has its own "buyer thinking OEM" personalized service system to customize all-round product solutions for customers. The personalized "transposition" cooperation mode makes everything professional and efficient. The company continues to push through the old and bring forth the new. In order to ensure the sensitivity to the market and the foresight of the industry, we introduce a large number of industry elites with rich practical experience, really go deep into the terminal, explore unique product selling points, create extraordinary quality, create a good experience, and let customers think about the future from the perspective of the market from the beginning.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shaanxi, China, start from 2017,sell to North America(25.00%),South America(20.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%),South Asia(5.00%),Africa(5.00%),Northern Europe(5.00%),Eastern Europe(5.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%). There are total about null people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Menstrual Disc,Vaginal Health Care,Menstrual care,Disinfection Products,Slimming Products

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Xi'an Dajin Feihang Network Technology Co.,Ltd.aim to build a health industry OEM cluster industrial chain and have built a comprehensive service ecosystem integrating "R & D, production, sales and service". Since its establishment, the company has adhere

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,HKD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


3.6962 s.