Фенольные смолы, Производитель химических материалов

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:1 550,00 $*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики



Product Description


SQH® ’s range of powder and liquid resins for bonded abrasive applications are designed to meet the diverse application requirements in this area.
Resins forimpregnation of glass fibre wheel reinforcement layers are also available.




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
9003-35-4
Other Names
phenolic resin powder
Place of Origin
Jinan
Brand Name
Shengquan
Model Number
PF2750A
Purity
99.9%


Packing & Delivery




25kg per bag 1000kg per barrel


Company Profile








Jinan Shengquan Group Co., Ltd., shortly named as SQ, established in 1979 and is located in Chemical Industrial Park Zhangqiu, Jinan. The factory is situated in an area of 1200 acres and our diverse and highly skilled workforce consists of approx 2000 employees. SQ holds the leading position of Chinese industry on various aspects viz. Production capacity, Technology, Product quality, Turnover, Profit & Tax, Management ability etc. SQ has been successfully listed as one among the top five foundry auxiliary material manufacturer in the World. True to SQ's motto - The best is not good enough -SQ Group has emphasised the importance of high quality products throughout its 30 year history. SQ takes 1/3 market share of the industry and has the sales networks in Europe, South East Asia and 40 countries round the globe. We possess favourable reputation in this industry. People say... "if you want to buy resin, go to China, while the best resin...you get in SQ, Jinan". SQ has consistently experienced strong growth by building solid partnerships with large and small customers globally. Customers are our main strength. We strive to build deep and enduring relationships with our customers who trust and rely on us to be part of their success over the long term.


FAQ


Q1: Are You Manufactory or Trade Company?
We are a Manufactory specialized in chemical over 40years which is located in Jinan,china.

Q2: What is the price of your packaging ?
The exact price is based on your quantity. We can provide our best price for you.

Q3: How can we get the sample,and what is the cost?
For the sample.It is free.You only need to pay for the freight fee.For custom sample, We can help you design it as your infos
andrequirements. Sample time is about 3-5 days.

Q4: What is your payment item?
TT / PAYPAL / WESTERN UNION / LC / CREDIT CARD is all available for us.For small amount which is less than 1000USD,we prefer
100%deposit.For large amount,40% deposit,and 60% balance paid before shipping.

Q5: How can we get the goods from your factory?
By air or by ocean.If quantity is small,the total packing volume is less than 1CBM,we suggest air shipping,it needs 5-7 days. If
quantity is large, we suggest ocean shipping.It needs 20-30 days. It will be easy if your have your own forwarder to take care of
the shipping.If not,we have professional forwarder to help you.




0.0091 s.