Заводская поставка рафинированное подсолнечное масло цена

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:9,00 $*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики


 


 


 


Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil pressed from the seeds of sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.


It’s non-irritating for most people, and can be used on all types of skin, including dry, normal, oily, and acne-prone.


Vitamin E is an antioxidant that can help protect skin from free radicals and from adverse effects of the sun, such as premature aging and wrinkles. Using a skincare product formulated with sunflower oil is a good way to obtain vitamin E’s benefits for skin.










Calories 884



















































% Daily Value*
Total Fat 100 g153%
Saturated fat 13 g65%
Polyunsaturated fat 36 g 
Monounsaturated fat 46 g 
Cholesterol 0 mg0%
Sodium 0 mg0%
Total Carbohydrate 0 g0%
Dietary fiber 0 g0%
Sugar 0 g 
Protein 0 g0%




























Vitamin A0%Vitamin C0%
Calcium0%Iron0%
Vitamin D0%Vitamin B-60%
Cobalamin0%Magnesium0%







*Per cent Daily Values are based on a 2,000 calorie diet. Your daily values may be higher or lower depending on your calorie needs.



 


 


 


0.0282 s.