Mi Nature Amla порошок (USDA органический) 227 г/0,5 фунтов

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики


Product Description

Amla Powder, also known as Indian Gooseberry Powder or Emblica Officinallis is world known natural herb for hair conditioning, making hair treatment and ayurvedic products. Our Amla Powder is 100% pure and natural which comes with no side effect. We export our Amla Powder to various cosmetic manufacturers across the globe.

Key Features

Origin : India
Botanical Name : Emblica Officinallis
Other Names : Amlaki, Amalaki, Indian Gooseberry, Phyllanthus Emblica
Features : Amla can be used in the formulation of medicines for high cholesterol, atherosclerosis, diabetes, pancreatitis, cancer, upset stomach, eye problems, joint pain, diarrhea, dysentery, obesity, organ restoration, hair care products.
Shipping Charges : Calculated at checkout
Product Appearance : The image in the display is for illustration purpose. The packaging, color and appearance of the product may be different batch to batch.
Disclaimer : For educational purposes only. This information has not been evaluated by the Food and Drug Administration. This information is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure, or prevent any disease.

Packaging & Shipping
Certification
Our Services
About Us
Advantages
Contact Us

0.0295 s.