Прямой погрешный SWA бронированный G652D 6 8 12 16 24 ядра одномодовый волоконно-оптический кабель цена за метр

Сохранить в закладки:


Цена:*
Стоимость в USD:Показать (текущая цена)

Количество:

  • В избранное

Описание и отзывы

Характеристики


Direct Burial SWA Armored G652D 6 8 12 16 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter



Product Description


GYXTS Armored Uni -Tube Single Jacket/Double Armored cable is designed with the flexibility and versatility 


required for today's most demanding installations, including direct buried. The overall steel wire armored provides 


good rodentprotection and tensile resistant. The corrugated steel tape armored is usedfor additional mechanical protection.




 


 


 


 GYXTS.jpg


GYXTS-.jpg


 


Product Construction:


 


Fiber:


 


 


2-24 fibers


 


Uni-loose tube gel-filled


 


 


Strength Member:


 


Overall steel wire


 


 


1st Armor:


 


 


Steel wire armor


 


 


2nd Armor:


 


 


Corrugated steel tape


 


 


Outer Jacket:


 


 


Black UV and waterproof polyethylene (PE).


 


 


Features


 



  • Uni-tube gel-filled construction for superior fiber protection.

  • Steel wire armor and CST armor provide high tensile and crush resistance.

  • UV and waterproof design.


 


 


Applications


 



  • Interbuilding voice or data communication.

  • Installed in duct, underground conduit, or directly buried.

  • FTTx.


 




OPtical Characteristics:


 







































































Fiber Type



G.652



G.655



50/125^m



62.5/125^m



Attenuation


(+20X)



850 nm



 



 



<3.0 dB/km



<3.3 dB/km



1300 nm



 



 



<1.0 dB/km



<1.0 dB/km



1310 nm



<0.36 dB/km



<0.40 dB/km



 



 



1550 nm



<0.22 dB/km



<0.23 dB/km



 



 



Bandwidth



850 nm



 



 



>500 MHz-km



>200 Mhz-km



1300 nm



 



 



>500 MHz-km



>500 Mhz-km



Numerical Aperture



 



 



0.200±0.015 NA



0.275±0.015 NA



Cable Cut-off Wavelength cc



<1260 nm



<1450 nm



 



 



 



Structure and Technical Specifications


 




































Fiber


Count



Nominal



Nominal



Allowable Tensile Load



Allowable Crush Resistance



Diameter



Weight



(N)



(N/100mm)



(mm)



(kg/km)



Short Term



Long Term



Short Term



Long Term



2~24



10. 9



180



4000



2000



4000



2000



Note: This datasheet can only be a reference, but not a supplement to the contract. Please contact our sales people 


         for more detailed information. 


_02.jpg_03.jpg_04.jpg_05.jpg_06.jpg_07.jpg_08.jpg_09.jpg



Похожие товары

0.0108 s.