Low Price Wholesale Waterproof High Temperature DEXTONE Instant Glue 15gr Cyanoacrylate Adhesive Super Strong From Indonesia

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
7085-85-0
Other Names
Cyanoacrylate Glue
MF
mixed
EINECS No.
230-391-5
Place of Origin
Indonesia
Classification
Other Adhesives
Main Raw Material
Cyanoacrylate
Usage
Construction, Packing, Metal & Ceramic
Brand Name
DEXTONE
Model Number
DTN-0013
Type
Instant Glue Cyanoacrylate Adhesive
Product Name
Instant Glue 15gr Cyanoacrylate Adhesive
Color
Clear
Viscosity
1 - 5 cps
Curing Time
3 - 5 Seconds
Density
1.05 g/ml
Shelf life
More than 12 Months
Size
15 gram




Recommend Products


Click To See Our All Products




Company Profile




DEXTONE is a manufacture for Adhesive & Sealant products. Produce by PT Dextone Lemindo an Indonesian company which has established for more than 35 years since 1986. Our products is credible to use in construction, household, automotive, marine and other industries. DEXTONE is a famous top leading brand in Indonesia and has been distributed for years to many retail stores such as ACE Hardware, Mitra 10, etc. DEXTONE holds 80% market share of Epoxy Adhesive product in Indonesia and has won Indonesia Digital Popular Brand Award 2022 for Multipurpose Adhesive. DEXTONE is looking for the right partners to become our local agent/distributor in each countries and to grow big together with DEXTONE.




Company introduction and advantage

* DEXTONE is a manufacture for Adhesive & Sealant products.

* Produce by PT Dextone Lemindo an Indonesian company which has established for more than 35 years since 1986.

* Our products is credible to use in construction, household, automotive, marine and other industries.

* DEXTONE is a famous top leading brand in Indonesia and has been distributed for years to many retail stores such as ACE Hardware, Mitra 10, etc.

* DEXTONE holds 80% market share of Epoxy Adhesive product in Indonesia and has won Indonesia Digital Popular Brand Award 2022 for Multipurpose Adhesive.


Packing & Delivery






FAQ


1. Who are we?
DEXTONE is a manufacture for Adhesive & Sealant products. Produce by PT Dextone Lemindo an Indonesian company which has established for more than 35 years since 1986. We are based in BANTEN, Indonesia, start from 2002,sell to Domestic Market(50.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%),Africa(10.00%),Oceania(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%). There are total about 501-1000 people in our office.

2. How can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.What can you buy from us?
Epoxy Adhesive, Silicone Sealant, RTV Silicone, Cyanoacrylate Adhesive, Super Nail Adhesive

4. Why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
* Integrated Manufacturer for Adhesive & Sealant
* Famous Top Leading Brand in Indonesia
* Various type of products with various size of packaging
* Distributed for years to many Big Retail Stores
* Holds 80% Market Share of Epoxy Adhesive in Indonesia

5. What services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW;
Accepted Payment Currency: USD;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T, L/C;
Language Spoken: English


0.0067 s.