100% Рафинированное Соевое масло/качественное соевое масло для пищевых продуктов соевое масло (11000009598406)

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description






























Product Name


soybean oil


Place of Origin


China(Mainland)


Extraction Process


Cold pressed


Apperance


Light Yellow Liquid


Odor


With a Characteristic seabuckthorn aroma


Application


Skin whitening and skin care


 

















































































PRODUCT NAME



Soyabean Oil



PHYSICAL / CHEMICAL/ MICROBIOLOGICAL



APPEARANCE



clear yellow liquid



COLOR



clear yellow liquid



Relative Density(20°C)



0.9140~0.920



Refractive index



1.460~1.468



Acid Value



≤1.0   



Moisture and volatiles



≤0.05%



Iodine value (gl/100g)



86~107



Saponification value (mgKoH/g)



187~196



C12:0 Lauric acid



≤0.1%



C14:0 Myristic acid



≤0.2%



C16:0 Palmitic acid



8~13     



C18:0 Stearic acid



1.0~4.5



C18:1 Oleic acid



 35~ 68   



C18:2 Linoleic acid



 13~43   



C20:2 Peanutic acid



1~2   



Linolenic acid 9.92



0.1~0.3  



Total fatty acid



 ≥95%  



 


 


A1.jpegA2.jpegA3.jpegA10.jpegA11.jpegA12.jpeg


 


 


 


 


11000009598406
0.0092 s.