Белый жемчужный порошок для косметики и предметов первой необходимости от фабрики GMP (1600093965904)

Share on:


Price:52,00 $ - 60,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
CAS No.
471-34-1
Other Names
pearl powder
MF
caco3
Place of Origin
China
Purity
100%
Appearance
powder
Usage
Cosmetic Raw Materials, Detergent Raw Materials, Hair Care Chemicals, Oral Care Chemicals
Brand Name
pearlpurin
Model Number
Product name
pearl powder
business type
manufacturer
Application
skin care and daily necessities
Sample
Avaliable
MOQ
1 KG
Form
powder
Shelf life
2 Years
Active Ingredient
pearl protein, amino acids, trace element
COA
available
Solubility
Insoluble


Packing & Delivery




(1). 1kg: in vacuum PE bag then in 2L plastic bucket;
(2). 5kg: in vacuum PE bag then in 8L plastic bucket;
(3).10kg: in 2 vacuum PE bags then in 2*8L plastic bucket then in a carton(60*30*30cm);
(4).25kg: in a vacuum bag then in a fiber can(40*50cm);


Company Profile






STS BIOTECH(WUXI).CO.LTD is a manufacturer who produce series of pearl powder with advanced production equipment and technical from Germany.Strictly conducted the production and management according to German biological medicine standard.
STS BIOTECH(WUXI).CO.LTD is a German company owned enterprises in China, Which settled on the picturesque shore of Tai Lake with rich fresh pearl. Also located in mashan National Life Science Park.
STS BIOTECH(WUXI).CO.LTD owns the distinctive technology of"flow and speed control at a low temperature" to ensure the active ingredients of pearl shall not be destroyed.
We welcome new and old customers to contact us for future business and mutual success!


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Jiangsu, China, start from 2003,sell to Southeast Asia(40.00%),Western Europe(40.00%),South America(10.00%),South Asia(5.00%),Mid East(5.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Pearl powder,Hydrolyzed Pearl powder,Superfine Pearl powder,Fresh Water Pearl powder,Abrasiva pearl powder

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
STS is a Germany owned enterprise for ten years in China, has the best production technology and technical support, introduced modern and effective production equipment from Germany and built the workshop confirming to the international GMP standard.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF,EXW,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese


1600093965904
0.0077 s.