Додецилбензолсульфоновая кислота labsa 96% от shandong bangneng daily chemicals co ltd для стирального порошка (1600316799100)

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description



product: Linear-Alkyl benzene sulfonic Acid (LABSA 96%)


APPLICATION
1)raw material for cleaning products : laundry detergent powder, hair shampoo, bath shampoo, dish detergent and complex soap, dishware cleaner and toilt cleaner.

2)It can be used as curing catalyst of amino baking paint, used for preparing various liquid and solid detergents.

3)Used as raw materials for ammonium salt, sodium salt and calcium salt for the production of alkyl benzene sulfonic acid.



Specification


PRODUCT
Linear Alklybenzene Sulphonic Acid (LABSA)
Other name 
Anionic surfactant
other name
Dodecyl benzene sulphonic acid (DBSA)
Grade standard
Industrial Grade  / Detergent Grade
Appearance
brown Viscous liquid
Purity
96% min
CAS
27176-87-0
HS
34021100.00
CF
 C18H30SO3
MF
r-c6h4-so3h
Mol. wt
326.49
Main use
raw mateial for laundry detergent powder, hair shampoo, bath shampoo, dish detergent and complex soap, dishware cleaner and toilt cleaner.


Content of A.M: 96% min
Free oil : 1.5% max
Inorganic acid: 1.5% max
Color(Klett): 20-40max
Average Molecular weight: 319-325



Packing & Delivery


Main packing for export is ISO bucket 215kg, IBC bucket 1000kg, and ISOTANK
Other packing : 1kg-200kg accordingly customer requried



ISO 215-220KG BUCKET
IBC BUCKET 1000KG
ISO TANK 20MT




Company Profile



Shandong Bangneng Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.
was established in March 2017, located in Lushan project area of Yishui Economic Development Zone.
The production and sale of washing powder, soap, detergent, washing liquid, dodecyl benzene sulfonic acid, LAS ,carton and other comprehensive modern daily-use chemical enterprises with a registered capital of 8 million yuan.
Has more than 200 workers. The total investment of the project is 500 million yuan.











Our other related product:




FABRIC SOFTENER HANDWASH SOAP LIQUID WASHING POWDER




DISH WASH LIQUID /DETERGENT LIQUID sodium dodecyl benzene sulfonate SEMI DETERGENT POWDER



Contact information


contact: Grace
Tel/whatsapp: 008618354482217








1600316799100
0.0104 s.