High quality cangzhou choline chloride used for animals feed additives Vitamin B4

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


High quality cangzhou choline chloride used for animals feed additives Vitamin B4
High quality cangzhou choline chloride used for animals feed additives Vitamin B4 is classified as B-complex vitamin.it is the composition of acetycholine phosphatidycholine and shpingopahosphatide.It plays an important role in medicine.Test show that lack of choline can lower the fat in plasma,triglycerides,cholesterol,phospholipid and slow down the growth of grass carp.Lack of choline can make the marten,pig,rabbit and cattle weak and sickly.


Specification


item
value
67-48-1
Other Names
Vitamins B4
MF
C5H14ClNO
EINECS No.
200-655-4
Place of Origin
China
Hebei
Feed Grade Amino Acids, Feed Grade Enzymes, Feed Grade Minerals & Trace Elements, Feed Grade Proteins, Feed Grade Vitamins, Feed Grade Antibiotic & Antibacterial Agents
Efficacy
Feed Preservatives, Promote Healthy & Growth, Promote Nutrition
Brand Name
Appearance
White Powder
Grade
Feed Garde
Shelf Life
18 Months
Specification
50 60
Used in
poultry and livestock
Package
25kg/bag/drum
Storage
Cool Dry Place
LOSS ON DRYING
≤16%
Shape
liquid
Molecular weight
139.63


Packing & Delivery




Company Profile






Cangzhou Huayou Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd. was founded in 2002. As one of the leading manufacturers and exporters, we specialize in Chemical Products, Food Ingredients & Feed Additives, Agricultural Products, and Artworks. We have our own factory, Cangzhou Xindewei Animal Drug Co., Ltd. which covers an area of 700 square meters. We have 120 employees, among whom 4 are engineers, 2 are advanced veterinarians, and 20 are technologies.

"High Quality Products, Competitive Prices, Timely Delivery and Special Service"-This is our commitment to all clients.


Contact us


Amy
Sales
E-mail: amy@czhytrade.com
Tel: 86-13731746423(the same as to whatsapp)
.


Our development and management team


We have an efficient management team with sufficient ability to deal with all kinds of unexpected problems in the process of order execution.
We have a first-class scientific research team, we constantly improve the production process and process, improve production efficiency.and strictly control the product quality,and don't let a unqualtiy product to leave our factory.


FAQ


1. where are we and our main market?
We are based in cangzhou city Hebei, China,near by cangzhou west high speed railway station. Since from2009,our product are sold to Western Europe(11.11%),Eastern Asia(11.11%),MidEast(11.11%),Oceania(11.11%),Africa(11.11%),Southeast Asia(11.11%),Eastern
Europe(11.11%),South America(11.11%),North America(11.11%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.
2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;Our business philosophy is not to let a unqualified product leave the factory
3.what can you buy from us?
Choline Chloride,Betaine Hcl,Brewer Yeast,Allicin,Compound Enzyme
and other feed additives and feed additives.our goods of resource is guaranteed.
4. why should you buy from us not from other supplier?
First,we have the best technical and management team to provide service for you
Two,the quality of our products are guaranteed.Before leaving the factory,we strictly test our products according to the industry standar.
Third,our forwarder often work with us,so we can make sure the goods you purchase from us to shipped timely.If you want to use your own agent to export the goods,please sending their contact infomation to us through telphone or email.
Forth,welcom all of customers in the world to visit our factory.you can from your country to tianjin or any city of our country by air.Then you can take the high-speed train to cangzhou west station.please telling me the time of your arrivle in cangzhou west we will arrange a driver to pick up you.
5. can you introduce the product to us?
The choline chloride is a classified as B-complex vitamin,it is the compotion of acetycholine phosphatidycholine and
shipingopahosphatide.It plays a inportant role in medicine.Test shou that lack of choline can lower the fat
inplasma,triglcerides,cholesterol,phospholipid and slow down the gorwth of grass carp.lack of choline can make the
marten,pig,rabbit and cattle weak and sickly.
6. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese
7.How can you place an order to us?
After comfirming the samples,you can place an order directly and send us by email or other methods,including
price,quantity,payment of terms,reqirement of products and other terms.
8.How can we understand the process of product?
we can tell you the process everyday by email you or other methods.
9. which port do you choose to export our product?
Tianjin or any port in china


0.0091 s.