Sushi Caviar Seasoned Capelin Roe Masago Fish Roe Fish Eggs Caviar For Sale

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description







VR


Products Description


Commodity name
FROZEN FLYING FISH ROE
Other names
TOBIKO
Grade
A
Color
Orange,green ,yellow,black
Processing
SEASONED AND FROZEN
Package
500g*20boxes/ctn
2kg*4boxes/bundle
150g*60boxes/ctn
MOQ
1000kg
Storage method
Keep below -18℃
Certificates
HALAL, HACCP, QS, ISO22000
Delivery time
Within 30 days since the receiving of your prepayment or L/C




Recommend Products




Company Profile




Company Name: Dalian Gaishi Food Co., Ltd.
Stock Code: 836826 Establishment Date: 1994
Registered Capital: 88.55 million
Invention Patent: 10 Employee: over 300
Plant Area: 25,000 m²
Production Capacity: over 10,000 tons Cold Storage Area: 3,000 m²
Cold Storage Capacity: over 2,000 tons
Main Brands: “Gaishi” “SHAN QUAN ZHU” “JI XIAN FENG” “HAI WEI GUAN”
“SHAN ZHEN YUAN” “YI PIN ZANG YU”
Main Production Equipment: Japanese Automatic Weighing Machine, Automatic Seaweed
Salad Production Line, Automatic King Oyster Mushroom Salad Production Line, Automatic
Quick Frozen Production Line.
Fully Owned Subsidiaries: Dalian Enjoy Co., Ltd.
Dalian Gaishi Shunda Seafood Co., Ltd. was established in 2019, and owns marine pastures.




Manufacturing Technique




Our Advantages




Certifications




Exhibition




Mode of transport




FAQ




0.0119 s.