Free Sample Chinese Supplier Supply Manufacturer labsa 96% linear alkyl benzene sulphonic acid with good price

Share on:


Price:$899.00 - $1,099.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


Semi-Automatic PET Bottle Blowing Machine Bottle Making Machine Bottle Moulding Machine
PET Bottle Making Machine is suitable for producing PET plastic containers and bottles in all shapes.


Product Description:
1.Appearance is brown sticky liquid. Make LABSA 96% for detergent
2.The product has the action of detergency, moistening, foaming, emulsion,
dispersion and brown viscous fluid in appearance with acidity.
3.It is non-flammable, quickly dissolved in water, not dissolved in normal organic solvent.
4.The product has strong absorbency
5.it would be unclear viscous liquid after absorbed water.




Specification


item
value
Classification
Sulfonic Acid
CAS No.
27176-87-0
Other Names
LABSA Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid
MF
R-C6H4-SO3H
EINECS No.
248-289-4
Place of Origin
China
Inner Mongolia
Grade Standard
Agriculture Grade, Electron Grade, Food Grade, Industrial Grade, Medicine Grade, Reagent Grade
Purity
96%
Appearance
Brown Viscous Liquid
Application
Industrial grade
Brand Name
Pulis
Model Number
627
Product name
Free Sample Chinese Supplier Supply High Purity 96% LABSA
Boiling point
117.9
MOLECULAR WEIGHT
60.05
Active ingredient
Ethylene Diamine Tetraacetic Acid
Flash point
68.9
DENSITY
1.05 G/cm
Package
210kg drum
Sample
Availabe
Storage
Cool Dry Place
Shelf life
24 Months


Packing & Delivery




210kg drum or as customer's request


Company Profile




Inner Mongolia Pulisi Chemical Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer, reliable and stable supplier in China by virtue of its superior geographical location, professional knowledge, excellent equipment, excellent product quality and excellent service. Founded in 2014, the company covers an area of 70,000 square meters, employs more than 800 people and has an annual production capacity of 10 million tons. The company is headquartered in Inner Mongolia in northern China, adjacent to Beijing and Tianjin Port. With the rapid development of manufacturing industry, we have cooperated with more than 20 branches all over the country. The main products are calcium carbide, refined paraffin, semi-refined paraffin, food grade, medical grade ethanol, industrial grade, pharmaceutical grade isopropyl alcohol, industrial grade caustic soda, ferromanganese, ferric silicon, ethylene glycol, glycerin, lithium carbonate, lithium hydroxide, detergent grade sodium dodecyl ether sulfate, detergent grade sodium alkyl benzene sulfonate, melamine powder. We also cooperate with China National Petroleum Corporation, Sinopec, Qilu Petrochemical and other state-owned group companies. Product quality is the soul of an enterprise, so we strictly control the quality of all customers. Our products have been widely sold domestically and exported to many countries around the world. Our products have been very popular in the industry and our goal is to become a major manufacturer and supplier in the chemical industry. With first-class quality and competitive price, we sincerely look forward to a good start with you and maintain long-term cooperation. We will build a better future together


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Inner Mongolia, China, start from 2014,sell to Southeast Asia(50.00%),South America(20.00%),Eastern Asia(20.00%),Mid East(10.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Caustic Soda, Paraffin, Ethylalcohol, PVC, Ferromanganese

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Inner Mongolia Pulisi Chemical Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer, reliable and stable supplier in China by virtue of its superior geographical location, professional knowledge, excellent equipment, excellent product quality and excellent service. F

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,CIP,FCA,DDP;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Japanese,Korean


Welcome any question here!!!


0.01 s.