High-quality refrigerant gas R407 High-purity mixed refrigerant gas Air conditioning refrigerant R407

Share on:


Price:$30.00 - $50.00
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description






Classification
Olefins and Derivatives
CAS No.
811-97-2
Other Names
R-407C refrigerant
MF
refrigerant
EINECS No.
unknown
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99.8%
Appearance
colorless gas
Application
refrigerant
Brand Name
neutral
Model Number
Refrigeration r407C












Company Profile




Packing & Delivery








FAQ




1. who are we?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2022,sell to North America(20.00%),Eastern Europe(20.00%),Africa(20.00%),Oceania(20.00%),Southeast Asia(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
R134A refrigerant gas,R404A refrigerant gas,R410A refrigerant gas,R507A refrigerant gas,R407h refrigerant gas

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
With first-class production lines and analytical laboratories established according to the American ARI700-2006 standard, the product quality is reliable and the varieties and specifications are complete to meet various technical requirements of customers.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T;
Language Spoken:English




0.0381 s.