Наночастицы диоксида титана/диоксид титана fr767/диоксид титана r2196

Share on:


Price:2 500,00 $ - 2 700,00 $
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product








Product Specification


Quick Review
Classification:Titanium Dioxide
CAS No.:13463-67-7
Other Names:Tio2
MF:Tio2
EINECS No.:236-675-5
Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China
Grade Standard:Industrial Grade
Purity:94%
Appearance:White Powder, White powder
Application:coating, paint, plastics
Brand Name:YUEJIANG
Model Number:R1930
Product name:Titanium Dioxide
Certificate:ISO9001 REACH
Usage:Paint Coatings Printing Ink.plastic
CAS No:13643-67-7
Package:25kg/ kraft bag
Grade:rutile


Supply Ability:Supply Ability :10000000 Ton Per Year


Products description titanium dioxide Rutile R1930
R1930 is general use, multi-purpose rutile titanium dioxide pigment coated with dense ZrO2 & Al2O3 and special organic surface
treatment. Products quality are very close to international advanced chloride process TiO2 products, having extreme whiteness and
gloss, blue undertone, superfine particle size & narrow size-distribution, great UV-absorbing capacity, outstanding weatherability
and chalk resistance, excellent hiding power and tinting strength, very good dispersion and stability.
The products also show high gloss retention and tint retention, ensuring long term on exposure to weather conditions.

Products made by titanium dioxide Rutile R1930
High grade indoor & outdoor coatings, interior and exterior latex paints, industrial coatings, powder coatings, Decorative
coating(Exterior), Coil coatings, Water-based paint, Oil-based paint, General Industrial paints,plastics (PVC, PE, polystyrene and
polyurethane), masterbatch, rubber, Water-based printing ink and paper-making.


Company Profile


Company Profile
Inner Mongolia Pulisi Chemical Co. Ltd is actually the professional manufacturer, reliable and stable supplier in China. Ourcompany has been established in 2014, with the factory covering an area of about 70,000 square meters, more than 800 employees and annual capacity of 10 million tons. Our headquarter is located in Inner Mongolia, the north of China, near Beijing City and Tianjing Port. With the rapid development of manufacture, we have cooperated more than 20 factory branches across the country. Our main products are Calcium Carbide, fully-refined and semi-refined Paraffin Wax, food grade and pharmaceutical grade Ethanol,industrial grade and pharmaceutical grade Isopropyl Alcohol, industrial grade Caustic Soda, Ferromanganese Iron, Ferrosilicon,
Ethylene Glycol, Glycerinum, Lithium Carbonate, Lithium Hydroxide, detergent grade Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulfate, detergent grade
Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulphonic Acid, and Melamine powder.


Certifications






Why choose us


1.Prompt reply and instant communication are available.
2. Free samples can be transmitted.
3. Quality products with competitive price can be provided.
4. Any customized packing can be provided.
5. We accept third party inspection.


FAQ


Q: Can we visit your factory?
A: Yes, welcome to visit our factory any time, just take plane to Hohhot airport, China, then we will arrange a car to pick up
you.

Q: What's your payment ?
A: TT and LC at sight. and West Union.

Q: Can you send sample ?
A: Yes, we can send you free charge sample, you only pay for international courier charge.

Q: How to guarantee high quality goods ?
A: We like to send you sample from goods randomly, you can inspect the goods or test it by SGS or B.V. or Intertek.

Q: What's your delivery time?
A: Generally 7--15 days after payment for small qty. And will inform you when large qty or special order.

Q: ls there any discount ?
A: Yes, we can consider to give you a discount for first deal and regular order and for good payment.

Q: How to pay and start order ?
A: We send you Proforma lnvoice for your approval and payment first. We will start production when we receive your bank swift. Any
questions, just send your inquiry to our company, We are online for 24 hours for servicing you.


Contact




0.014 s.