Китайский профессиональный ежедневный химический лауриловый эфир сульфат натрия 70% для продажи

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Specification


CAS No.:
68585-34-2
Other Names:
AES70
MF:
RO(CH2CH2O)nSO3Na (n=2-3)
EINECS No.:
221-416-0
Place of Origin:
China
Purity:
70+/-2
Appearance:
White or Light Yellowish Paste
Usage:
Cosmetic Raw Materials, Detergent Raw Materials, Hair Care Chemicals, shampoo,soap
Name:
Soap and Shampoo Raw Material Sodium Lauryl Ether Sulphate 70
Sodium Sulfate(%):
max 1.5
Active Matter(%):
68-72
Free Oil(%):
max 3.5
PH Value(25℃,2% sol):
6.5-9.5
Color(Klett,5%Am.aq.sol):
max 30
1,4-Dioxane,ppm:
max 30
Other Name:
AES 70/2N
Appearnace:
White to Yellowish Paste


Products Description


Product Description
SLES is a kind of anionic surfactant with excellent performance. It has good cleaning,
emulsifying, wetting, densifying and foaming performance, with good solvency, wide
compatibility, strong resistance to hard water, high biodegradation, and low irritation to skin and eye. It is widely used in
liquid detergent, such as dishware, shampoo, bubble bath and hand cleaner, etc. SLES can also be used in washing powder and
detergent for heavy dirty. Using SLES to replace LAS, phosphate can be saved or reduced, and general dosage of active matter is
reduced. In textile, printing and dyeing, oil and leather industries, it is the lubricant, dyeing agent, cleaner, foaming agent
and degreasing agent.


Product packaging




Company Profile




Be-Long Corporation, established in 1999, is an international corporation located in Chengdu. It focuses on safer and more efficient operation of chemical supply chain. We provide clients with one-stop service and trading full supply chain service, including flame retardant, Oilfield Equipment and Service(OES), food additives, water treatment, animal nutrition, our traditional finest quality Choline Chloride and other corresponding chemical products. Our existing supply chain combines chemical manufactures, producers, distributors and customers to fulfill product needs. 
As a professional company in chemical, we possess qualified team with 3 capable research workers, 6 skilled foreign trade clerks
involving English, Russian and Spanish and 3 quality inspectors. Our customers are always our first priority, so our customers’
satisfaction is always our long-run goal. Thus, our clients are from all over the world and now we already have more than 100
long-term customers and our goal is to serve for people all over the world.


Certifications




FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Sichuan, China, start from 2018,sell to Southeast Asia(20.00%),North America(20.00%),South America(15.00%),Eastern
Europe(12.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Mid East(8.00%),South Asia(5.00%),Africa(5.00%),Central America(3.00%),Western
Europe(2.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Polyvinyl Alcohol series products,Ammonium polyphosphate,Modified sodium disilicate,Sodium Erythorbate,Polyacrylamide

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
1.professional and trusted supplier of chemical materials. 2.Any offer will be taken seriously. 3.Good suggestions and suggestions
for the products you want will be provided when needed. 4.High quality and stable supply. 5.Strict management and quality

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian


0.0204 s.