Manufacturer labsa 96% linear alkyl benzene sulphonic acid with good price 96 Linear Alkyl Benzene Sulfonic Acid 96% Per Drum

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Sulfonic Acid
27176-87-0
Other Names
Straight chain alkyl phenyl sulfonate acid
MF
R-C6H4-SO3H(R=C12)
EINECS No.
248-289-4
Place of Origin
China
Henan
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
96%
Appearance
Brown Viscous Liquid
DETERGENT
Brand Name
Yeedok
Model Number
Labsa
Product name
Labsa
Purity
96%
CAS No.
27176-87-0
Appearance
Brown Viscous Liquid
Application
Detergent
Molecular formula
R-C6H4-SO3H(R=C12)
Other Names
Straight chain alkyl phenyl sulfonate acid
EINECS No.
248-289-4
Place of Origin
China
Packing
215kg/drum


Packing & Delivery




1kg/bag, 5kg/bag, 25kg/drum


Company Profile






Henan Yeedok Industry Co., Ltd. Located at Zhengzhou Jinshui Zone and covering an area of 10,000M2,is a Chemical high-tech group company with an integrated system of researching, development,production, marketing and sales ability. It mainly produces Inorganic Chemicals, Organic Chemicals, Food and Feed Additives. Our products are widely applied to detergent, water treatment, rubber, plastic, leather, tanning, textiles, paint, oil drilling, food, feeding and pharmaceutical. With ISO9001 quality management system, all our products are manufactured by strict procedures. With the advanced test equipments in our Lab, all shipments are tested carefully before delivery to assure the quality consistency. The quality standard for each customer is established. All the sample and shipment lots have been filed detailed and be able to traced. Through many years of development, our company has become a large-scale enterprise with research, production, assembly and marketing capabilities. Guaranteeing stable and timely supply, credible quality and sincere service, our products sell well in both domestic and overseas markets. Our aim is to provide customers the high quality products, most competitive pricing, the shortest delivery time and the unequaled service. We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is Superior, Service is Supreme, Reputation is First", and will sincerely create and share success with all clients. We welcome you to contact us for more information and look forward to working with you!


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Henan, China, start from 2019,sell to South America(20.00%),Southeast Asia(20.00%),Mid East(20.00%),South Asia(20.00%),Africa(10.00%),Eastern Asia(7.00%),Central America(2.00%),Northern Europe(1.00%). There are total about 301-500 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
sles 70%,labsa 96%,pvc resin,STPP 94%,iron oxide

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Our aim is to provide customers the high quality products, most competitive pricing, the shortest delivery time and the unequaled service. We pursue the management tenet of "Quality is Superior, Service is Supreme, Reputation is First"

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FAS,CIP,FCA,CPT,DEQ,DDP,DDU,Express Delivery,DAF,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,AUD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,MoneyGram,Credit Card,PayPal,Western Union,Cash,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Portuguese,German,Arabic,French,Russian,Korean,Hindi,Italian


0.0121 s.