Polyamide 3 огнестойкий материал Pa 6 Fr V0 Gf15 Gf33 Полиамид 6 Pa66 Cf30 цена Pa6 Gf20 (1600664665208)

Share on:


Price:
Price in USD:Details

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description


PA6/PA66
PA6, also known as nylon 6, is a translucent or opaque milky white particle with thermoplastic, light weight, good toughness, chemical resistance and good durability. It is generally used in automobile parts, mechanical parts, electronic and electrical products, engineering accessories and other products. PA66(polyamide 66 or nylon 66), compared with PA6, PA66 is more widely used in the automotive industry, instrument shells and other products requiring impact resistance and high strength.



Application




* Anti -leakage Additive for Glass fiber of reinforced nylon
* Barrier Material
* Blown Containers
* Tubing
* Coating Applications
* Cosmetic Packaging
* Medical/Healthcare Applications
* Packaging
* Paper Coatings
* Film Cast Film Non-oriented Film Oriented Film



Specification


item
value
Place of Origin
China
Model Number
PA6/PA66
Material
Polyamide 6/66 Granules
Product name
PA6 Plastic Granules
Certificates
ISO9001:2008.ROHS
Application
Injection Molding Products
Keywords
PA6 30%GF Enhance
Package
22tons/20'FCL
Shape
Pellet - Granules
Other name
Reinforced Toughened Nylon
Grade
Housings
Performance
Reinforce Virgin




Packing & Delivery




25KG / BAG


Client Feedback




Certification






Company Profile




Hebei Subo Import and Export Co., Ltd is a set of investment and development of renewable resources, environmental protection of new renewable materials, green renewable materials products, and industrial investment, import and export international trade as one of the diversified company.has strong team with more than 25 years of export business experience, very familar with plastic and chemical products. We have high-quality suppliers and smooth supply chain. We focus Plastic products and fine chemical products.
It mainly produces PET, PE, PP, PC, PVC, PA, ABS,HIPS, GPPS, EPS and high-performance modified plastic particles and other products, with a total capacity of 120000 tons.Our company has the right of import and export. Under the Ministry of import and export trade, Department of storage and transportation, customs broker, fleet, the implementation of the "contract to shipment, integrated operation" mode of foreign trade.
Hebei Subo Import and Export Co., Ltd,which is based on its Solid strength, reasonable price and excellent service, has established long-term cooperative relations With a number of enterprises.We warmly welcome all walks of life to come to visit, investigate our company and negotiate the business with us!


FAQ


Q: Are you trading company or manufacturer ?
A: We are a manufacturer .

Q: How long is your delivery time?
A: Generally it is 7-14days, if we have stock. If not, maybe need 15-20 days to arrange the shipping.

Q: Do you provide samples ? is it free or extra?
A: Yes, we could offer the sample for free charge but do not pay the cost of freight.

Q: What is your terms of payment ?
A: We can do T/T payment, 100%L/C at sight and Western Union,Money Gram,cash.


1600664665208
0.0102 s.